Внутренний водный грузовой транспорт
Предприниматели с 301 по 375 из 601 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
301. Комайгородская Лидия Александровна Коми, республика |
318110100005448 |
302. Хрипунов Вячеслав Николаевич Архангельская область |
310290115300069 |
303. Петров Илья Игоревич Томская область |
309703004000033 |
304. Вашуткин Евгений Модестович Архангельская область |
316290100082483 |
305. Ильин Виктор Николаевич Тюменская область |
321723200022836 |
306. Вурдов Геннадий Ростиславович Коми, республика |
318110100014352 |
307. Главатских Сергей Петрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
316861700080208 |
308. Давыдов Петр Петрович Омская область |
319554300083363 |
309. Иванников Роман Александрович Омская область |
318554300060404 |
310. Зайцева Лариса Владимировна Красноярский край |
319246800110431 |
311. Малышев Сергей Станиславович Вологодская область |
316352500095234 |
312. Осенников Анатолий Иванович Кировская область |
316435000089033 |
313. Потапкин Игорь Николаевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
321144700020789 |
314. Черный Евгений Григорьевич Коми, республика |
317110100016223 |
315. Сазонов Максим Вячеславович Московская область |
318505300109111 |
316. Кустова Надежда Николаевна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
313890503900060 |
317. Колокольникова Елена Васильевна Саха (Якутия), республика |
304143104700068 |
318. Егоров Сергей Евгеньевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
304140820400010 |
319. Парилов Владимир Николаевич Иркутская область |
314380512600031 |
320. Федорин Константин Сергеевич Омская область |
321554300042170 |
321. Сметанин Николай Васильевич Архангельская область |
307290308900034 |
322. Засядко Анатолий Фёдорович Тюменская область |
323723200041183 |
323. Лазаренко Виталий Рудольфович Красноярский край |
316246800080479 |
324. Шестаков Денис Юрьевич Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
318890100013464 |
325. Лукьянов Алексей Геннадьевич Волгоградская область |
304344407900022 |
326. Нагорнов Александр Васильевич Самарская область |
323631200034580 |
327. Минченко Андрей Иванович Иркутская область |
319385000051360 |
328. Юдин Кирилл Борисович Хабаровский край |
312272833800062 |
329. Кашлаков Андрей Сергеевич Коми, республика |
320112100004104 |
330. Земляков Александр Владимирович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
316861700069418 |
331. Стручков Илья Гаврильевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700027562 |
332. Шапарь Юрий Анатольевич Краснодарский край |
317237500271034 |
333. Коскин Владимир Геннадьевич Тюменская область |
320723200041251 |
334. Легчилин Андрей Светославович Москва |
319774600384504 |
335. Большакова Наталия Владимировна Волгоградская область |
319344300024459 |
336. Гладких Александр Александрович Ростовская область |
319619600070910 |
337. Гейдт Людмила Георгиевна Красноярский край |
321246800061961 |
338. Новиков Владимир Витальевич Московская область |
312504707100040 |
339. Назаров Алексей Валентинович Архангельская область |
310290115300047 |
340. Ермакова Ольга Евгеньевна Челябинская область |
321745600073258 |
341. Карпова Лариса Николаевна Коми, республика |
312110615800014 |
342. Мерный Василий Анатольевич Камчатский край |
304410125200048 |
343. Серякова Елена Александровна Томская область |
314703031000012 |
344. Трофимов Александр Павлович Нижегородская область |
314525704200046 |
345. Ходырев Юрий Павлович Красноярский край |
319246800065291 |
346. Гарипов Альберт Варисович Ульяновская область |
317732500011768 |
347. Мольков Иван Савватьевич Коми, республика |
304110616700042 |
348. Звонов Алексей Юрьевич Хабаровский край |
323270000008487 |
349. Гладких Артем Александрович Саха (Якутия), республика |
315144700017638 |
350. Мордвичева Наталья Васильевна Омская область |
322554300024928 |
351. Шереметюк Марина Валерьевна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
321890100029672 |
352. Сухов Андрей Владимирович Красноярский край |
322246800093466 |
353. Петчик Павел Эдвардович Иркутская область |
317385000024032 |
354. Шишов Владислав Эдуардович Волгоградская область |
320344300014061 |
355. Таранущенко Александр Владимирович Астраханская область |
320302500001739 |
356. Булыга Максим Владимирович Красноярский край |
323246800103187 |
357. Ломако Александр Иванович Саха (Якутия), республика |
304143521900043 |
358. Матес Александр Леонтьевич Омская область |
304550605800156 |
359. Шалиев Эльшан Фарамаз Оглы Красноярский край |
322246800054314 |
360. Кузнецова Светлана Александровна Башкортостан, республика |
323028000136704 |
361. Попов Павел Александрович Пермский край |
318595800003011 |
362. Лазаренко Виталий Рудольфович Красноярский край |
319246800060544 |
363. Уткин Сергей Владимирович Архангельская область |
305838301100064 |
364. Феоктистов Константин Владимирович Самарская область |
323631200000260 |
365. Гринько Антон Станиславович Костромская область |
320440100008830 |
366. Киселев Николай Михайлович Башкортостан, республика |
318028000062080 |
367. Передерий Юрий Викторович Архангельская область |
312838310700013 |
368. Семенов Роман Алексеевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700027484 |
369. Цыганов Александр Сергеевич Челябинская область |
320745600088594 |
370. Певченко Николай Дмитриевич Томская область |
305703011200027 |
371. Дряхлов Владимир Витальевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700032056 |
372. Турнаев Вадим Викторович Тюменская область |
304720330100030 |
373. Черных Виктор Григорьевич Томская область |
304701709800540 |
374. Киреев Александр Владимирович Хабаровский край |
304272232100039 |
375. Крылов Владимир Иванович Томская область |
322703100017450 |