Перевозка грузов по внутренним водным путям
Предприниматели с 1 по 74 из 74 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
1. Филиппов Валерий Борисович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
317861700025502 |
2. Гребенюк Иван Иванович Томская область |
322703100016432 |
3. Лазаренко Виталий Рудольфович Красноярский край |
318246800089433 |
4. Кухоренко Андрей Анатольевич Красноярский край |
320246800045955 |
5. Земляной Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
320861700025133 |
6. Земляной Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
318861700036188 |
7. Бакулин Владимир Александрович Томская область |
323700000009880 |
8. Силин Владимир Овидович Иркутская область |
319385000050253 |
9. Тишин Иван Николаевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
324861700020619 |
10. Копылова Татьяна Евгеньевна Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700007821 |
11. Иванькина Олеся Владимировна Красноярский край |
321246800136830 |
12. Филиппов Андрей Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
319861700030807 |
13. Палкин Михаил Андреевич Архангельская область |
308290433000011 |
14. Напольская Ольга Анатольевна Красноярский край |
319246800048131 |
15. Сарсемалиев Сагидулла Сайполлаевич Астраханская область |
318302500010300 |
16. Тажибаев Ильнар Равильевич Астраханская область |
318302500011202 |
17. Стрельников Сергей Анатольевич Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
317890100006495 |
18. Шевченко Руслан Тихонович Красноярский край |
317246800043932 |
19. Ижойкин Игорь Михайлович Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
318890100008156 |
20. Доронина Ирина Александровна Тюменская область |
322723200045947 |
21. Бечина Диана Николаевна Саратовская область |
317645100034005 |
22. Дейнека Василий Иванович Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700037364 |
23. Крылов Владимир Иванович Томская область |
320703100013660 |
24. Игнатов Денис Игоревич Ростовская область |
324619600018839 |
25. Малкин Антон Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург |
318784700035589 |
26. Иваничев Николай Александрович Астраханская область |
319302500035851 |
27. Абдулов Альберт Темирбекович Астраханская область |
320302500025942 |
28. Новгородов Николай Викторович Саха (Якутия), республика |
322140000050149 |
29. Колесников Аркадий Викторович Красноярский край |
321246800124208 |
30. Тучков Валентин Александрович Санкт-Петербург |
318784700011982 |
31. Афанасьева Наталья Ивановна Омская область |
321554300036810 |
32. Кульбараков Айбар Хамбарович Астраханская область |
318302500010311 |
33. Ануфриева Светлана Прокопьевна Коми, республика |
322112100013960 |
34. Шипицын Анатолий Юрьевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
323140000014694 |
35. Супугалиев Таир Тюлегенович Астраханская область |
318302500010270 |
36. Вануйто Ольга Владимировна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
321890100006900 |
37. Крылов Владимир Иванович Томская область |
321703100012798 |
38. Ледков Евгений Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
316861700101841 |
39. Кащин Николай Михайлович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
323861700025674 |
40. Егоров Сергей Евгеньевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
304140820400010 |
41. Звонов Алексей Юрьевич Хабаровский край |
323270000008487 |
42. Шереметюк Марина Валерьевна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
321890100029672 |
43. Лазаренко Виталий Рудольфович Красноярский край |
319246800060544 |
44. Феоктистов Константин Владимирович Самарская область |
323631200000260 |
45. Крылов Владимир Иванович Томская область |
322703100017450 |
46. Перин Николай Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
323861700015501 |
47. Гамидов Магомедрасул Меджидович Московская область |
322508100483002 |
48. Кононов Иван Николаевич Архангельская область |
319290100019800 |
49. Ахияров Артём Вадимович Тюменская область |
320723200035909 |
50. Лазаренко Виталий Рудольфович Красноярский край |
321246800065111 |
51. Земляной Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
319861700037556 |
52. Ануфриева Светлана Прокопьевна Коми, республика |
323112100014440 |
53. Крылов Владимир Иванович Томская область |
323700000017508 |
54. Зырянов Александр Викторович Курганская область |
324450000006135 |
55. Земляной Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
323861700037200 |
56. Аекешов Гамзат Талапович Астраханская область |
318302500010292 |
57. Тимофеев Анатолий Иванович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
321861700019298 |
58. Кащин Николай Михайлович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
318861700057193 |
59. Земляной Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
322861700043851 |
60. Созонов Антон Викторович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
324861700002461 |
61. Марченко Юрий Владимирович Красноярский край |
319246800044510 |
62. Екимов Владимир Емельянович Красноярский край |
305243701200014 |
63. Исмаилов Эльчин Муртузали Оглы Красноярский край |
305246207700039 |
64. Рожнова Ирина Владимировна Красноярский край |
318246800066597 |
65. Земляной Евгений Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
321861700038862 |
66. Трудов Александр Васильевич Коми, республика |
323112100010451 |
67. Барьяхтар Олег Александрович Тюменская область |
323723200023254 |
68. Лазаренко Виталий Рудольфович Красноярский край |
318246800056900 |
69. Ковалев Олег Петрович Хабаровский край |
306270308600111 |
70. Лазаренко Виталий Рудольфович Красноярский край |
317246800053344 |
71. Фролов Владимир Иванович Саха (Якутия), республика |
317144700048261 |
72. Самокрутов Анатолий Владимирович Красноярский край |
322246800151272 |
73. Соколов Александр Викторович Саха (Якутия), республика |
317144700026592 |
74. Сорокин Николай Николаевич Нижегородская область |
312526025100012 |