Сбор и заготовка лесных ресурсов и лекарственных растений

Предприниматели с 151 по 225 из 2046 ОГРНИП
151.  Уханова Жанна Александровна  
Алтай, республика
322040000008947
152.  Когончина Валентина Петровна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
311860227800074
153.  Аникеев Василий Викторович  
Свердловская область
321665800142874
154.  Зебзеев Михаил Петрович  
Красноярский край
310244723800031
155.  Арзамасцев Олег  
Свердловская область
316965800151921
156.  Игуменова Елена Ивановна  
Кемеровская область
321420500019386
157.  Игнатьева Наталья Анатольевна  
Красноярский край
317246800093818
158.  Разжевин Сергей Александрович  
Коми, республика
319112100012096
159.  Котляр Иосиф Яковлевич  
Архангельская область
311290424800022
160.  Малахов Алексей Михайлович  
Рязанская область
316623400063980
161.  Цумаев Ахмет Усамович  
Чеченская республика
316203600084030
162.  Михайлов Александр Сергеевич  
Московская область
323508100350718
163.  Кондрашов Святослав Дмитриевич  
Ивановская область
316370200073385
164.  Серафимин Иван Александрович  
Вологодская область
323352500022057
165.  Марчук Дмитрий Анатольевич  
Приморский край
320253600014953
166.  Сангулия Феликс Юрьевич  
Москва
321774600321181
167.  Толпеева Екатерина Васильевна  
Татарстан, республика
323169000141348
168.  Табаев Илья Алексеевич  
Алтай, республика
304041105100040
169.  Литвинов Дмитрий Александрович  
Томская область
315701400001705
170.  Блажуконис Валдас  
Псковская область
323600000015600
171.  Воробьев Владимир Анатольевич  
Карелия, республика
304101217300010
172.  Растегаева Юлия Сергеевна  
Владимирская область
317332800007990
173.  Сивцев Степан Алексеевич  
Саха (Якутия), республика
315144800007061
174.  Берсон Михаил Станиславович  
Вологодская область
316352500086134
175.  Гребе Любовь Федоровна  
Сахалинская область
317650100014293
176.  Чилимов Михаил Георгиевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
322861700046688
177.  Овсянников Валерий Викторович  
Краснодарский край
309230304200048
178.  Пятков Виталий Александрович  
Бурятия, республика
311031716900029
179.  Полуяхтова Наталья Николаевна  
Вологодская область
319352500029973
180.  Токмаков Максим Викторович  
Краснодарский край
318237500332409
181.  Щербашин Николай Иванович  
Томская область
307701719000122
182.  Погадаев Виталий Алексеевич  
Приморский край
322253600025002
183.  Доценко Александр Владимирович  
Красноярский край
320246800032532
184.  Швецов Сергей Сергеевич  
Москва
322774600566102
185.  Сайнаков Андрей Михайлович  
Мордовия, республика
324700000001467
186.  Сапогин Алексей Викторович  
Кемеровская область
324420500004361
187.  Караваев Сергей Владимирович  
Кемеровская область
309423024700010
188.  Алиев Камиль Юсупович  
Дагестан, республика
309056203500039
189.  Гилева Ирина Владимировна  
Краснодарский край
310233715500012
190.  Кудинов Сергей Владимирович  
Крым, республика
324911200066744
191.  Починский Алексей Сергеевич  
Саратовская область
317645100040721
192.  Букшина Галина Леонтьевна  
Адыгея, республика
319010500011431
193.  Конищев Владимир Александрович  
Краснодарский край
320237500343941
194.  Галышев Антон Владимирович  
Красноярский край
316246800129185
195.  Брызгалова Оксана Васильевна  
Иркутская область
319385000059007
196.  Абакумов Николай Иванович  
Владимирская область
317332800046570
197.  Меньшов Олег Валерьевич  
Тверская область
324690000011802
198.  Лузин Андрей Михайлович  
Иркутская область
308381024100035
199.  Щелев Андрей Владимирович  
Алтай, республика
320040000003556
200.  Гребнев Роман Николаевич  
Новосибирская область
322547600118966
201.  Арусланов Артем Олегович  
Приморский край
321253600057998
202.  Громов Андрей Геннадьевич  
Алтайский край
312220508800017
203.  Приходченко Ольга Вячеславовна  
Приморский край
315251100008099
204.  Кузнецов Павел Николаевич  
Кировская область
307433419300042
205.  Бочкарёв Владимир Васильевич  
Алтай, республика
320040000010283
206.  Максимов Евгений Олегович  
Краснодарский край
306231103700027
207.  Рудко Владимир Валентинович  
Алтайский край
304226530900046
208.  Потеряев Дмитрий Александрович  
Камчатский край
318410100002097
209.  Кисляк Василий Лукьянович  
Камчатский край
316410100057732
210.  Бобрикевич Константин Михайлович  
Хакасия, республика
322190000016745
211.  Захарова Фирая Хамзиновна  
Татарстан, республика
304165936602408
212.  Амиров Алавди Арбиевич  
Чеченская республика
319203600039947
213.  Веденеев Владимир Николаевич  
Алтайский край
317222500096832
214.  Николаева Ирина Владимировна  
Красноярский край
316246800120940
215.  Семенова Лариса Сергеевна  
Бурятия, республика
309032726800255
216.  Ахмедов Салман Салвадинович  
Дагестан, республика
316057100068917
217.  Мрочек Владимир Эдвардович  
Новосибирская область
307540415800020
218.  Осипов Владимир Сергеевич  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
314890112000111
219.  Петик Наталья Николаевна  
Москва
319774600706622
220.  Пешкова Татьяна Алексеевна  
Красноярский край
317246800097663
221.  Дмитрячков Константин Васильевич  
Красноярский край
317246800088812
222.  Маслов Сергей Петрович  
Архангельская область
318290100051388
223.  Мальцева Людмила Николаевна  
Красноярский край
307244200900022
224.  Табурченко Андрей Алексеевич  
Краснодарский край
323237500226401
225.  Доронин Никита Максимович  
Архангельская область
323290000025980