Сбор и заготовка лесных ресурсов и лекарственных растений

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 2022 ОГРНИП
1.  Мункуев Аюша Батожаргалович  
Бурятия, республика
315032700038390
2.  Тихонов Сергей Леонидович  
Амурская область
308280101700059
3.  Нестеров Роман Евгеньевич  
Бурятия, республика
321032700013015
4.  Клищенко Ольга Александровна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
304860712600080
5.  Никитин Ярослав Валентинович  
Новосибирская область
323547600104604
6.  Корчуганов Олег Сергеевич  
Кемеровская область
319420500097381
7.  Трымская Виктория Николаевна  
Вологодская область
315352500001522
8.  Колчина Марина Юрьевна  
Иркутская область
314385020500200
9.  Пьянков Александр Сергеевич  
Вологодская область
322352500037047
10.  Шангутов Вячеслав Иванович  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
321861700049035
11.  Падалкин Алексей Валерьевич  
Красноярский край
320246800077750
12.  Ловушков Михаил Иванович  
Иркутская область
316385000150050
13.  Сидоров Александр Александрович  
Ленинградская область
321470400052742
14.  Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович  
Мурманская область
309510718800043
15.  Даянов Рушан Русланович  
Башкортостан, республика
322028000090746
16.  Вирбицкас Томас  
Владимирская область
320332800026894
17.  Фионов Алексей Владимирович  
Бурятия, республика
317032700021310
18.  Самоловов Александр Николаевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
314861021900047
19.  Романчук Василий Викторович  
Хакасия, республика
321190000007425
20.  Перидерий Александра Игоревна  
Приморский край
318253600070250
21.  Пыжова Елена Викторовна  
Калужская область
319402700033140
22.  Хасуев Аднан Умарович  
Чеченская республика
319203600039071
23.  Михайлова Эльза Анваровна  
Башкортостан, республика
314028000103732
24.  Шрайбер Юрий Петрович  
Санкт-Петербург
310784730600771
25.  Шпет Никита Александрович  
Владимирская область
316332800077234
26.  Щелчков Николай Кузьмич  
Кировская область
308433410900011
27.  Цыплаков Виктор Иванович  
Московская область
304390607900049
28.  Слепухин Константин Александрович  
Алтайский край
320222500028351
29.  Кирничный Владислав Иванович  
Санкт-Петербург
315784700162371
30.  Дробинина Ирина Владимировна  
Пермский край
316595800101100
31.  Ахметзянов Дамир Равильевич  
Еврейская автономная область
306790707300037
32.  Иванчук Ирина Васильевна  
Крым, республика
315910200288280
33.  Киселев Денис Игоревич  
Коми, республика
315110100023248
34.  Григорьев Юрий Евгеньевич  
Псковская область
316602700074841
35.  Мастерова Наталья Александровна  
Вологодская область
317352500041244
36.  Корепанов Виктор Александрович  
Алтайский край
322220200057080
37.  Бородин Алексей Владимирович  
Тюменская область
323723200103390
38.  Сурикова Светлана Николаевна  
Кемеровская область
321420500022822
39.  Русин Николай Васильевич  
Ростовская область
304610433800010
40.  Самотохин Артём Дмитриевич  
Иркутская область
318385000076412
41.  Карпова Мария Валериевна  
Алтайский край
316222500109590
42.  Павленко Юрий Николаевич  
Томская область
314701709700400
43.  Байрамов Кирман Шавкиевич  
Краснодарский край
319237500035201
44.  Осипов Евгений Николаевич  
Красноярский край
315245500004370
45.  Ильницкая Александра Викторовна  
Калужская область
318325600022626
46.  Маркушин Андрей Алексеевич  
Татарстан, республика
309169011700034
47.  Киселев Сергей Иванович  
Алтайский край
319222500060025
48.  Никитин Александр Александрович  
Хакасия, республика
319190100017296
49.  Балин Дмитрий Владимирович  
Костромская область
308443722400018
50.  Бирюкова Ирина Геннадьевна  
Московская область
315502400011414
51.  Алмакаев Ленар Фиркатович  
Ульяновская область
322730000013560
52.  Судиловский Виталий Георгиевич  
Тверская область
312691008900032
53.  Гаджимагомедова Патимат Саидмагомедовна  
Дагестан, республика
323057100075613
54.  Чигвинцева Валерия Анатольевна  
Пермский край
321595800056670
55.  Яшнюк Юрий Викторович  
Алтайский край
324220200001980
56.  Заволоцкий Михаил Юрьевич  
Алтай, республика
313041122000014
57.  Петик Юрий Дмитриевич  
Приморский край
315251000001373
58.  Помыткина Валентина Юрьевна  
Пермский край
317595800063307
59.  Ли Владимир Виссарионович  
Приморский край
323253600009841
60.  Костяева Елена Геннадьевна  
Красноярский край
309246823100205
61.  Суртаев Алексей Александрович  
Алтай, республика
322040000010009
62.  Низаева Зимфира Мидхатовна  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000083252
63.  Степанов Антон Алексеевич  
Томская область
312701717900230
64.  Исаев Андрей Сергеевич  
Пермский край
314595815500299
65.  Жарков Сергей Михайлович  
Алтайский край
322220200087079
66.  Денисюк Владимир Павлович  
Крым, республика
315910200277872
67.  Кушнир Евгений Иванович  
Пермский край
316595800113375
68.  Полянкин Игорь Владимирович  
Чувашская республика
324210000030216
69.  Ондар Сайлык Болат-Ооловна  
Тыва, республика
320171900008015
70.  Макаренко Ирина Владимировна  
Москва
304770000025032
71.  Агафонов Александр Прокопьевич  
Приморский край
321253600076295
72.  Ощепков Василий Сергеевич  
Алтай, республика
323040000012503
73.  Пахотинская Анастасия Владимировна  
Иркутская область
319385000106435
74.  Бондаренко Фекла Семеновна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
312860303400030
75.  Афанасьев Владимир Владимирович  
Саха (Якутия), республика
323140000003688