Сбор и заготовка лесных ресурсов и лекарственных растений
Предприниматели с 76 по 150 из 2002 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
76. Бондаренко Фекла Семеновна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
312860303400030 |
77. Афанасьев Владимир Владимирович Саха (Якутия), республика |
323140000003688 |
78. Закиров Александр Анфисович Пермский край |
321595800033756 |
79. Стоцкий Георгий Семенович Ставропольский край |
306420517300032 |
80. Сундуев Константин Иванович Еврейская автономная область |
304790224000038 |
81. Барибасов Роман Владимирович Карелия, республика |
310100117600022 |
82. Миропольцев Дмитрий Дмитриевич Кемеровская область |
316420500126023 |
83. Маркарян Ашот Маркарович Камчатский край |
313410129400041 |
84. Рычков Олег Альбертович Коми, республика |
319112100020178 |
85. Сорокина Диана Николаевна Чувашская республика |
316213000111472 |
86. Чисталева Ксения Борисовна Коми, республика |
319112100006755 |
87. Зиброва Нина Ивановна Новосибирская область |
305540404200081 |
88. Шихвердиев Афиг Арзуман Оглы Ульяновская область |
320732500037032 |
89. Урвачева Таисия Николаевна Краснодарский край |
305235303200100 |
90. Худи Владимир Япсивич Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
321890100022771 |
91. Дёмин Илья Андреевич Томская область |
321370200021608 |
92. Шиндин Дмитрий Викторович Алтайский край |
321220200283320 |
93. Попов Алексей Геннадьевич Карелия, республика |
320100100019343 |
94. Фишер Алёна Рихардовна Омская область |
322554300080687 |
95. Михалицин Николай Петрович Томская область |
304701730800101 |
96. Елизарова Анастасия Сергеевна Кировская область |
323430000001876 |
97. Ялов Никита Андреевич Томская область |
322703100012562 |
98. Агеев Александр Олегович Томская область |
323700000023889 |
99. Ан Аркадий Приморский край |
321253600066891 |
100. Попов Андрей Николаевич Томская область |
318703100086606 |
101. Малинский Ефим Львович Иркутская область |
324632700035747 |
102. Шеварёв Андрей Викторович Томская область |
304702535600082 |
103. Окомин Евгений Александрович Вологодская область |
317352500058100 |
104. Федотов Михаил Анатольевич Псковская область |
321602700016727 |
105. Шульгин Владимир Викторович Хакасия, республика |
316190100066330 |
106. Чаюков Валерий Витальевич Омская область |
316554300050541 |
107. Киле Мария Борисовна Камчатский край |
315417700000716 |
108. Куликов Артём Николаевич Коми, республика |
317110100015736 |
109. Винник Дмитрий Михайлович Пермский край |
312590517900042 |
110. Гаджиев Магомед Исаевич Дагестан, республика |
317057100006511 |
111. Мошкина Юлия Александровна Марий Эл, республика |
319121500015002 |
112. Востров Николай Борисович Костромская область |
316440100066297 |
113. Расулов Шаиг Раф Оглы Башкортостан, республика |
319028000098406 |
114. Киселев Анатолий Иванович Кировская область |
304430336200034 |
115. Степанчук Михаил Андреевич Томская область |
316703100084792 |
116. Янабаева Айсылу Измагиловна Тюменская область |
315723200062693 |
117. Гоценко Татьяна Александровна Приморский край |
320253600011443 |
118. Пантелеев Павел Викторович Томская область |
311702704700010 |
119. Васильченко Иван Иванович Камчатский край |
312417710400045 |
120. Назарова Наталья Николаевна Архангельская область |
316290100088897 |
121. Дерябин Виталий Анатольевич Москва |
318774600644340 |
122. Коняев Сергей Михайлович Пермский край |
319595800109452 |
123. Стефурак Роман Дмитриевич Москва |
305381118900077 |
124. Шорохова Алёна Андреевна Алтайский край |
321220200220652 |
125. Поляков Александр Викторович Владимирская область |
313330431200012 |
126. Августовский Евгений Сергеевич Амурская область |
318280100023937 |
127. Худанин Евгений Геннадьевич Иркутская область |
313381616900010 |
128. Попов Александр Иванович Бурятия, республика |
321032700011552 |
129. Никулин Артур Борисович Иркутская область |
318385000078362 |
130. Прокопьев Вячеслав Геннадьевич Москва |
315774600209881 |
131. Панов Артур Витальевич Забайкальский край |
314753814100019 |
132. Перков Сергей Фёдорович Пермский край |
319595800054246 |
133. Захарова Олеся Алексеевна Алтайский край |
317222500097601 |
134. Лепилов Александр Олегович Алтайский край |
320222500052902 |
135. Лопырев Вячеслав Александрович Коми, республика |
323112100021750 |
136. Облов-Груздов Максим Игоревич Москва |
320774600032598 |
137. Городничев Василий Григорьевич Алтайский край |
304226317700013 |
138. Харина Наталья Васильевна Кировская область |
311432222700010 |
139. Дё Илья Чанреевич Сахалинская область |
319650100010811 |
140. Гармата Ирина Сергеевна Архангельская область |
310290719700011 |
141. Хакимьянов Ильнур Хайдарьянович Башкортостан, республика |
319028000011057 |
142. Меточкина Ирина Николаевна Белгородская область |
316312300120462 |
143. Федулова Татьяна Анатольевна Алтайский край |
322220200021471 |
144. Заботина Вера Анатольевна Красноярский край |
308246831700157 |
145. Гогин Алексей Викторович Ивановская область |
318370200014100 |
146. Кожина Александра Юрьевна Вологодская область |
314352530900028 |
147. Пахалко Александр Георгиевич Краснодарский край |
304230302000139 |
148. Швинд Валентин Андреевич Красноярский край |
321246800132310 |
149. Уханова Жанна Александровна Алтай, республика |
322040000008947 |
150. Когончина Валентина Петровна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
311860227800074 |