Сбор и заготовка лесных ресурсов и лекарственных растений
Предприниматели с 1951 по 2002 из 2002 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
1951. Филиппова Зоя Афанасьевна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
322890100011321 |
1952. Чемакин Евгений Владимирович Ярославская область |
317762700024739 |
1953. Плугина Зиля Абдулловна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
316861700102992 |
1954. Кискорова Людмила Дмитриевна Кемеровская область |
317420500064039 |
1955. Соколов Кирилл Витальевич Тверская область |
316695200089171 |
1956. Бондарева Ирина Юрьевна Алтайский край |
319222500065593 |
1957. Селищев Алексей Николаевич Алтайский край |
316222500136032 |
1958. Шихалиев Рамиз Садалыевич Ленинградская область |
323470400003541 |
1959. Белышев Александр Николаевич Ярославская область |
318762700039464 |
1960. Вирбицкене Юлия Вячеславовна Владимирская область |
305333823700036 |
1961. Ахтямов Эмиль Эдуардович Башкортостан, республика |
321028000102215 |
1962. Городко Юлия Александровна Томская область |
317703100081446 |
1963. Андрякова Марина Гулподшоевна Омская область |
316554300090157 |
1964. Солютенко Михаил Владимирович Хабаровский край |
304270307000021 |
1965. Бородина Наталья Семеновна Сахалинская область |
312650621500014 |
1966. Козлов Николай Павлович Вологодская область |
317352500057624 |
1967. Сташкина Антонина Николаевна Пермский край |
322595800067962 |
1968. Алексеев Станислав Юрьевич Бурятия, республика |
318032700013113 |
1969. Костылев Дмитрий Николаевич Вологодская область |
315352500026493 |
1970. Гармата Виталий Теодорович Архангельская область |
321290100017576 |
1971. Игнатова Лариса Николаевна Тульская область |
323710000040799 |
1972. Севостьянов Виталий Викторович Москва |
323774600363611 |
1973. Булыга Вячеслав Николаевич Калужская область |
304234212000030 |
1974. Курбаналиев Курбанали Джамалудинович Дагестан, республика |
322057100017350 |
1975. Быкова Ксения Евгеньевна Москва |
322774600192471 |
1976. Валунтас Юрий Стяпович Краснодарский край |
306230514200044 |
1977. Утробин Аркадий Владимирович Пермский край |
315595800104382 |
1978. Даувальтер Юрий Владимирович Ленинградская область |
322470400097659 |
1979. Донгак Даяна Владимировна Тыва, республика |
320171900006411 |
1980. Бакшеев Валерий Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
314861725900020 |
1981. Танклаев Виталий Николаевич Северная Осетия - Алания, республика |
321151300001621 |
1982. Лактионов Денис Андреевич Адыгея, республика |
317010500012681 |
1983. Джалаев Ахмед Алиевич Чеченская республика |
316203600083476 |
1984. Козлов Александр Николаевич Владимирская область |
309333720100016 |
1985. Тенгереков Расул Александрович Алтай, республика |
319040000004929 |
1986. Симонов Илья Викторович Владимирская область |
316332800101425 |
1987. Калинин Павел Игоревич Новосибирская область |
316547600123864 |
1988. Рамазанов Жамал Шахабудинович Москва |
317703100094870 |
1989. Виноградов Сергей Александрович Алтайский край |
316222500100282 |
1990. Вафина Равзалина Шайхисламовна Ивановская область |
319370200010052 |
1991. Брус Андрей Викторович Вологодская область |
317352500048178 |
1992. Бакулин Михаил Юрьевич Московская область |
323508100407647 |
1993. Бакиров Асилбек Абдулазизович Тюменская область |
319723200089985 |
1994. Саластей Виталий Станиславович Московская область |
307270328900050 |
1995. Шорохов Виктор Борисович Алтайский край |
305220315400044 |
1996. Митрохин Александр Владимирович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
309860118300017 |
1997. Синкин Александр Владимирович Алтай, республика |
323040000004844 |
1998. Локасев Ярослав Геннадьевич Томская область |
314702819500011 |
1999. Федака Татьяна Владимировна Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
323890100025020 |
2000. Ларин Андрей Александрович Карелия, республика |
320100100013742 |
2001. Белозерцев Виталий Евгеньевич Алтайский край |
318222500052741 |
2002. Радаев Виктор Юрьевич Свердловская область |
305662321500056 |