Управление эксплуатацией нежилого фонда
Компании с 151 по 225 из 46674 | ОГРН |
---|---|
151. СНТ "ОСИНОВКА САД №4" Смоленская область, г. Ярцево, ул. Энтузиастов, д. 35, кв. 6 |
1236700000130 |
152. ПЛК"ДОН" Ростовская область, г. Аксай, ул. Садовая, д. 8, кв 46 |
1216100017870 |
153. "ОАЗИС", ООО Волгоградская область, г. Волгоград, ул. Елецкая, д. 8/1, офис 2 |
1103460003877 |
154. СНТ "РАССВЕТ" Тюменская область, Тюменский район, рп. Боровский, ул. Советская, д. 15А |
1027200868353 |
155. СНТСН "БЕРЕЗОВЫЙ" Республика Хакасия, г. Саяногорск, мкр. Центральный, д. 34, кв. 10 |
1091902000398 |
156. СНТ "ОТДЫХ-1" Московская область, г. Жуковский, ул. Жуковского |
1035002605769 |
157. ТСН "СНТ "БАРХАТНОЕ" Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Трубников, д. 63, кв. 55 |
1217400013335 |
158. СНТ "ПОГРАНИЧНИК" Республика Башкортостан, Уфимский район, д. Подымалово, ул. Заводская, д. 15, кв. 2 |
1120280043729 |
159. СНТ "МОСКОВСКОЕ" Ленинградская область, Ломоносовский район, ул. 3-я Речная (Московское тер. Снт) |
1024702185804 |
160. АО "ПОБЕДА МОТОРС" Ленинградская область, Всеволожский район, г. Кудрово, Автодороги Кола (Пересечение С Кад) 13 километр, д. 1, литер А, офис 270 |
1047818013870 |
161. ГСК "ПОЛЕВОЙ-1" Нижегородская область, г. Арзамас, с. Кирилловка, ул. Полевая, д. 2, кв. 14 |
1095243000600 |
162. "ДОМИНО", ООО Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, ул. Чернышевского, д. 3 |
1067413003790 |
163. ТСН "ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ 178А" Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Волгоградская, стр. 178А |
1216600049710 |
164. СНТ "БРУСНИКА" Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра, г. Урай, мкр 2-Й, д. 50, кв. 46 |
1218600011728 |
165. ГСК "АВТОДОМ" Омская область, г. Омск, ул. 50 Лет Профсоюзов, д. 114 |
1115543005380 |
166. СНТ"НИКОЛАЕВСКОЕ" Ленинградская область, Ломоносовский район, д. Малое Карлино, тер. снт Николаевское |
1024702187256 |
167. СНТ "ШАМХАЛ" Республика Дагестан, Кумторкалинский район, пгт Тюбе, мкр 2-й, д. 12 |
1110546000564 |
168. СНТ "МУКОМОЛ" Свердловская область, Сысертский район, п. Большой Исток, ул. Победы, д. 2 |
1176658027952 |
169. СНТ "ЛМЖК" г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Морской Пехоты, д. 8, корп. 2, кв. 60 |
1187847247873 |
170. СНТ "ЛЕСНОЕ" Московская область, г. Воскресенск, тер. Снт Лесное |
1035001302929 |
171. СНТ "КОЛОС" Владимирская область, Петушинский район, тер. снт Колос |
1033301404894 |
172. "ЯКУТСКАЯ КЛИНИНГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ", ООО Республика Саха (Якутия), г. Якутск, ул. Чиряева, д. 4, корп. 1 |
1071435004442 |
173. СНТ "ВОСХОД 12" Саратовская область, г. Саратов, ул. им. Щорса Н. А., д. 14, кв. 1, ком. 3 |
1126453004193 |
174. ДНТ "СТАРОЕ АННИНО" Владимирская область, Петушинский район, д. Леоново, ул. Центральная, д. 197 |
1123316000719 |
175. ЖСК №153 г. Санкт-Петербург, пр-кт Пискарёвский, д. 17, корп. 1 |
1027804184033 |
176. СНТ "ФЕЛИКСОВО" Ленинградская область, тер. днп. Феликсово, аллея 2-Я, д. 133 |
1094706000036 |
177. ДНТ "7 ВЕТРОВ" Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Елены Стасовой, д. 40А, кв. 152 |
1142468037447 |
178. СНТ "ПРИБОР" Московская область, г. Орехово-Зуево, п. 1-Го Мая, тер. снт Прибор |
1035011302160 |
179. СНТ "НАДЕЖДА" Московская область, г. Ступино, с. Сапроново |
1025005926956 |
180. ВОЛНА (СНТ) Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Карбышева, д. 5, кв. 67 |
1027301567006 |
181. РЛХЛ "АСТРА", ООО Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа, ул. Ростовская, д. 18, офис 2 |
1210200049663 |
182. СНТ"ЮСТИЦИЯ" Московская область, г. Истра, д. Рубцово |
1035003052435 |
183. СНТ "СНЕГИРИ-А" Московская область, Истринский район, дп Снегири, тер. Снт Снегири-А |
1035003055724 |
184. СНТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №8" Пермский край, г. Лысьва, д. Каменный Лог |
1025901930405 |
185. ДНТ "ЛЕСНОЙ ГОРОДОК" Красноярский край, Емельяновский район, с. Еловое, ул. Совхозная, д. 11 |
1052411021046 |
186. ДАЧНОЕ ТСН "ГЛУХОЕ ОЗЕРО" г. Санкт-Петербург, пр-кт Большой Сампсониевский, д. 68, литер Н, эт/пом/оф 7/24-н/16 |
1157847176772 |
187. "МАКСИМАРКЕТИНГ", ООО Тульская область, г. Тула, пр-т Ленина, д. 109, комната 41 |
1037739013982 |
188. ГК "ЭНЕРГЕТИК" Республика Крым, г. Евпатория, ул. им. Леси Украинки, д. 10А |
1169102093522 |
189. СНТ "СВЯЗИСТ-2" Московская область, Орехово-Зуевский район, д. Соболево (Соболевское С/П) |
1065034029004 |
190. ТСН "СНТ "КЕРАМИК-2" Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Партизанская, д. 12, офис 23/12 |
1025500759261 |
191. САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СИЛИКАТНЫЙ-1" Ивановская область, г. Иваново, ул. Фурманова, д. 4, кв. 1 |
1033700086199 |
192. ССК "РАССВЕТ - 1" Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, с. Горный Щит, снт Рассвет-1 |
1046605219759 |
193. СНТ "ЛУЖОК" Московская область, г. Можайск, д. Сычи |
1025003470194 |
194. САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО ИМ.РУДНИЦКОГО Кировская область, г. Киров, ул. Слобода Малые Ряби |
1034316550608 |
195. ПК "РОДНИЧОК-ГАЗ" Волгоградская область, Городищенский район, рп. Городище, пр-кт Ленина, д. 7А, кв. 25 |
1183443020463 |
196. СНТ "ПОЛЕТ" Московская область, Щелковский район, д. Байбаки, снт Полёт Снт, д. 51 |
1035010214128 |
197. "ПРОГРЕСС", ООО г. Москва, ул. Краснопролетарская, д. 7, подвал/оф 1/86 |
1207700203127 |
198. СНТ "СКАЛА" Свердловская область, Невьянский район, г. Невьянск, тер. Сот Скала |
1069621003605 |
199. СНТ СН "ДЕКОРАТОР" Астраханская область, Приволжский район, п. Новоначаловский, мкр. Декоративный |
1033002811962 |
200. ДНП "ВЫМПЕЛ" Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Декабрьских Событий, д. 107А, кв. 2 |
1103850020009 |
201. СПК "МИЧУРИНЕЦ" Кемеровская область - Кузбасс, г. Анжеро-Судженск, ул. Спортивная, д. 33 |
1174205011970 |
202. САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОМЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БЕРЕЗКА" Свердловская область, Белоярский район, п. Марамзино |
1026601984122 |
203. САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СИБИРЬ" Новосибирская область, Новосибирский район, п. Мичуринский |
1025404362807 |
204. СНТ "ПУТЕЕЦ" Краснодарский край, с. Кривенковское, тер. Снт Путеец, д. 43 |
1232300045658 |
205. СНТ "ЛИСЬИ ЯМКИ-2" Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Дружбы, д. 60, кв. 7 |
1095252000447 |
206. СНП "ЧАЙКА-КУЛОН" Московская область, г. Солнечногорск, д. Головково, д. 1А |
1025005685924 |
207. С/ТОВ №5 ОТФ "НИКА" Оренбургская область, г. Орск, пр-кт Ленина, д. 131, кв. 28 |
1025602006737 |
208. СНТ "НАГУША" Московская область, г. Пушкино, д. Герасимиха |
1025004914296 |
209. САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО №80 ОАО "СОДА" Пермский край, г. Березники, ул. Строгановская, д. 19, кв. 337 |
1025901713310 |
210. "ПРЕМЬЕР", ООО Адрес не указан |
1154205010960 |
211. ПКГБ "НОВЫЕ ОЗЕРКИ" Новосибирская область, г. Искитим, ул. Озерная, д. 39/1 |
1135483003006 |
212. СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА-3" Саратовская область, г. Саратов, ул. Крымская, д. 32А, кв. 83 |
1026402488639 |
213. "УРАЛЬСКИЙ ЦКС", ООО Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Первомайская, д. 77, литер АА2, помещение 24 |
1146670019913 |
214. СНТ "ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" Республика Башкортостан, Стерлитамакский район, с. Загородный |
1020201251025 |
215. ТСН "НАДЕЖДА" Кировская область, г. Киров, ж/д ст Чухломинский |
1034316559860 |
216. СНТ "МЕХАНИЗАТОР" Республика Карелия, Пряжинский район, д. Падозеро |
1021001151600 |
217. ДНТ "ЛУЧИСТОЕ" Томская область, г. Томск, ул. Елизаровых, д. 54, кв. 12 |
1127017024947 |
218. ГСК "МАЯК" Тюменская область, г. Ишим, ул. Путиловская, д. 6, кв. 23 |
1157232015148 |
219. САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" Ленинградская область, Всеволожский район, массив Борисова Грива, тер. снт Возрождение |
1024700559432 |
220. СНТ "МОНТАЖНИК" Запорожская область, г. Бердянск, Мелитопольское шоссе, д. 112, кв. 107 |
1239000013163 |
221. СНТ "МЕХАНИЗАТОР-6" Самарская область, Ставропольский район, с. Кирилловка |
1036303273896 |
222. СНТ "СТАРОВОЛЖСКИЙ" Астраханская область, Приволжский район, с. Татарская Башмаковка |
1023000869176 |
223. КЭХ "АГРОПРИБОР" Саратовская область, г. Саратов, ул. им. Пугачева Е. И., д. 3/9 |
1026403366505 |
224. САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СВЕТЛЯЧОК" Московская область, г. Дмитров, д. Ярово |
1035001606342 |
225. СНТ "ВОДИНО" Самарская область, Красноярский район, пгт Новосемейкино, д. 8, кв. 12 |
1036302940596 |