Управление эксплуатацией нежилого фонда

  Скачать базы компаний с контактами
Компании с 1 по 75 из 44050 ОГРН
1.  СНТ "ИВУШКА-2"  
Новосибирская область, Новосибирский район, дачный поселок Мочище
1025404362697
2.  ПГК "ПРИБОРИСТ"  
Орловская область, г. Орёл, ул. Полесская, 40А
1025700833432
3.  СНТСН ЕЛОЧКА  
Московская область, г. Люберцы, д. Мотяково, кв. 8
1025003207514
4.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "АВИАТОР - 2"  
Московская область, г. Егорьевск, ул. 4-я Нечаевская
1025001467655
5.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВОСТОК-2"  
Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Мате Залки, д. 37, кв. 241
1022400558509
6.  СНТ "ГАРДАРИКА"  
Ленинградская область, Всеволожский район, массив Рахья, тер. снт Гардарика, д. 104
1024700557991
7.  СНТ "МИРНЫЙ ТРУД"  
Ленинградская область, Ломоносовский район, п. Новоселье, Красносельское Ш 7-Ой километр
1024702186937
8.  ТСН "СНТ "ОЗОН"  
Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Партизанская, д. 12, офис 23/40
1025501395930
9.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЭНЕРГЕТИК-5"  
Московская область, г. Клин, д. Покровка, ул. Октябрьская, д. 0
1035003962751
10.  ГК "САЛТЫКОВА-ЩЕДРИНА 53-1"  
Тюменская область, г. Тюмень, ул. Салтыкова-Щедрина, д. 53, корп. 1
1097232017211
11.  СНТ "РАДУГА"  
республика Башкортостан, Кармаскалинский район, садовое неком-е товарищество Снт Радуга
1040200802344
12.  СНТ "ИЗОТОП"  
Камчатский край, Елизовский район, территория Объездная Дорога 14 Км
1034100944085
13.  СТ "ДРУЖБА"  
Курганская область, Кетовский район, с. Просвет, ул. Заводская, д. 9, кв. 19
1024501526323
14.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ИМПУЛЬС"  
Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург, пр-т Дзержинского, д. 33 а, кв. 31
1035605506782
15.  "ЕВРОСЕРВИС", ООО  
г. Москва, ул. Гостиничная, д. 4, корп. 9, офис 4/22
5087746399065
16.  СНТ "ЯСТРЕБ"  
Саратовская область, г. Саратов, пр-т Дачный, ул.речная
1026403061442
17.  СНТ "ЕЛОЧКА"  
Ульяновская область, Тереньгульский район, с. Солдатская Ташла
1037300741180
18.  СНТ "УТЕНОК"  
Московская область, г. Воскресенск, территория снт Утенок
1045001304281
19.  СНТ "НЕФТЯНИК"  
Саратовская область, г. Энгельс
1056414926655
20.  СНТ "ХИМИК-1"  
Московская область, г. Орехово-Зуево, д. Мисцево, д. -, корп. -, кв. -
1025007457243
21.  СНТ"БЕРЕЗКА" ЗАВОД №6  
Московская область, г. Ступино, с. Разиньково
1035009158425
22.  СНТ "ФИАЛКА"  
Московская область, Талдомский район, садовое неком-е товарищество Фиалка
1025007832630
23.  ДНТ "ЯГДОР"  
республика Удмуртская, Завьяловский район, д. Пирогово, ул. Высотная, д. 1, кв. 68
1111841012788
24.  СНТ "ОЗЕРНОЕ"  
Архангельская область, Приморский район, п. Васьково
1022901496991
25.  СНТ "ВАСИЛЕК"  
республика Карелия, Сегежский район, г. Сегежа, б-р Советов, д. 4, кв. 76
1021000923657
26.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО №50  
республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, ул. Северная, д. 30, кв. 13
1020202000345
27.  "ПАССАЖ-СЕРВИС", ООО  
Ярославская область, г. Ярославль, ул. Свободы, д. 71, а
1027600694110
28.  "ИНТЕР-М", ООО  
Московская область, г. Подольск, ул. Лобачева, д. 13, офис 608/07
5117746025282
29.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МЕДИК" - НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ  
республика Коми, г. Сыктывкар, пгт. Верхняя Максаковка
1031100400430
30.  НСТ "ВАСИЛЬЕВСКИЙ"  
Костромская область, г. Кострома, Кинешемское шоссе
1034408620707
31.  СНТ "ПРОСВЕЩЕНИЕ"  
Забайкальский край, Читинский район, пгт. Атамановка, снт "просвещение"
1127524000713
32.  СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА"  
Московская область, г. Орехово-Зуево, п. 1-Го Мая, садовое неком-е товарищество Березки
1035011303865
33.  СНТ "ВОЛЖАНКА"  
Саратовская область, Саратовский район, с. Широкий Буерак, На Расстоянии 1. 2 Км Севернее
1096432002886
34.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ТАЛЕЦКИЙ"  
республика Бурятия, г. Улан-Удэ, станция Тальцы
1020300902423
35.  СНТ "СВЕТЛАНА 2"  
республика Башкортостан, Уфимский район, территория снт Светлана-2
1030204126380
36.  СНТ "ЭКРАН"  
Красноярский край, Емельяновский район, п. Снежница
1022400667057
37.  "ДИНАМИКА", ООО  
г. Москва, пер. Маяковского, д. 11, этаж 5, пом. 11
1065047037110
38.  СНТ СН "ДРУЖБА"  
Новосибирская область, Новосибирский район, рп. Краснообск, здание президиума со расхн
1055475006872
39.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗДОРОВЬЕ"  
республика Карелия, Прионежский район, территория снт Здоровье
1021001118940
40.  "СОСНОВКА" СНТ  
Московская область, г. Чехов, д. Тюфанка
1025006399043
41.  "СВАВТ", ООО  
г. Севастополь, бульвар Гидронавтов, д. 54
1149204032647
42.  СНТ "БУГАЧ"  
Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Цимлянская, д. 29, кв. 1
1102468033876
43.  ТСЖ "ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ 104-106"  
г. Москва, ул. Профсоюзная, д. 104
1057746745847
44.  ТСН "ЮЖНЫЙ МЫС"  
Московская область, г. Реутов, ул. Молодежная, д. 1, кв. 338
1185027001037
45.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ХИМИК - 2"  
Тульская область, Веневский район, д. Анишино
1027101589570
46.  ТСН "ИВАНОВСКОЕ ИСТРА"  
г. Москва, ул. Василия Петушкова, д. 7, кв. 69
1157746524902
47.  СНТ "ВЕСТНИК СВЯЗИ"  
Московская область, г. Сергиев Посад, д. Голыгино
1025005330460
48.  СНТ "ЭДЭМ"  
Свердловская область, г. Асбест, ул. Советская, д. 19/3, кв. 11
1116603001514
49.  ТСЖ "СВИРСКОЕ"  
Ульяновская область, г. Димитровград, ул. Свирская, 4Д
1137329002139
50.  ПК "СВЕТЛАНА"  
Ярославская область, Борисоглебский район, рп. Борисоглебский, ул. Допризывная, д. 2
1217600009285
51.  СНТ "МЕТАЛЛУРГ-6"  
Московская область, г. Ступино, территория Снт Металлург-6
1025005926110
52.  СТ "МЕЧТА"  
Свердловская область, г. Нижний Тагил, ул. Первомайская, д. 39, кв. 23
1036602352060
53.  ТСН "СНТ ГУСИНОЕ"  
Ленинградская область, Приозерский район, п. Приладожское, территория Снт Гусиное, участок 10
1194704028067
54.  СНТСН "ОРБИТА"  
Ростовская область, г. Ростов-На-Дону, ул. Гравитационная, д. 29
1036161009246
55.  НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛУЖКИ"  
Костромская область, Костромской район, с. Шунга
1034477612256
56.  ТСН "ПАРУС"  
республика Татарстан, г. Казань, пр-т Ямашева, д. 45А, пом. 13
1181690042380
57.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЯБЛОНЬКА"  
Нижегородская область, г. Дзержинск, п. Юрьевец
1035200509101
58.  "УК "ПРИКЛАДНАЯ ХИМИЯ", ООО  
Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Омская, д. 22, 30 лет влксм ул 18
1115908001472
59.  ГСК №68  
Самарская область, г. Тольятти, ул. Юбилейная, 81А
1036301040401
60.  ДНТ "ЛЕСНАЯ ПОЛЯНА"  
Московская область, г. Сергиев Посад, п. Реммаш, ул. Юбилейная, д. 13, кв. 81
1095042002252
61.  СНТ "ОВОЩЕВОД"  
Алтайский край, Первомайский район, с. Санниково
1022202409987
62.  СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА-2"  
Московская область, г. Талдом, д. Филиппово
1025007832475
63.  СНТ "ПОДСНЕЖНИК"  
Иркутская область, Иркутский район, с. Смоленщина, 14 Автодороги Иркутск-Михалева километр
1033802456192
64.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗВЕРОБОЙ"  
Московская область, г. Дмитров, д. Тимошкино
1045001610390
65.  СНТ РИА "НОВОСТИ"  
Московская область, г. Солнечногорск, территория Промзона Рекинцо, д. 24, кв. 1
1125044002280
66.  СНТСН "БЕРЕЗКА-2"  
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс, г. Кемерово, пр-т Ленинградский, д. 30/1, кв. 147
1024202052379
67.  СОК "ВЕТЕРАН"  
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра, г. Ханты-Мансийск, ул. Строителей, 105 а, кв. 3
1108601000023
68.  ДПК "НОВО"  
Вологодская область, Шекснинский район, рп. Шексна, ул. Пролетарская, д. 19, кв. 6
1073536001461
69.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗАРЕЧНЫЙ"  
Владимирская область, Муромский район, д. Кривицы, ул. Заречная
1033302400174
70.  СНТ "ГЕОЛОГ"  
республика Северная Осетия - Алания, Алагирский район, с. Кодахджин, ул. М. Каряева, д. 67
1091514000720
71.  АВТОГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №2  
Краснодарский край, Гулькевичский район, г. Гулькевичи, ул. Энергетиков, д. 0
1032316353409
72.  СНТ "СВЯЗИСТ-2"  
Московская область, г. Ступино, д. Проскурниково, территория Снт Связист-2
1025005917530
73.  ТСЖ "ЗАРЕЧЬЕ"  
г. Москва, поселение Первомайское, д. Фоминское
1035005919145
74.  СНТ "ГРАНИТ"  
Приморский край, г. Артем, ул. Дзержинского, д. 5/1, кв. 7
1182536021040
75.  СНТСН "КРАСНАЯ НИТЬ"  
Ленинградская область, Гатчинский район, п. Елизаветино
1034702084262