Строительство прочих инженерных сооружений, не включенных в другие группировки
Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 4554 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
1. Племяничев Андрей Владимирович Иркутская область |
323385000020475 |
2. Китаев Андрей Александрович Красноярский край |
322246800053122 |
3. Чужинов Дмитрий Сергеевич Свердловская область |
317665800203213 |
4. Абдурахимов Билалетдин Султанович Ульяновская область |
320732500005981 |
5. Андреева Юлия Викторовна Санкт-Петербург |
304781714500023 |
6. Шкарин Алексей Иванович Нижегородская область |
310525215400043 |
7. Поляков Олег Викторович Хакасия, республика |
320190100004052 |
8. Голубков Антон Михайлович Московская область |
320508100383825 |
9. Герасименко Евгений Валерьевич Хабаровский край |
314272321800060 |
10. Шутова Елена Ивановна Ростовская область |
324619600020942 |
11. Ватаву Георге Московская область |
315500100004031 |
12. Хахалина Валентина Владимировна Тульская область |
322710000013755 |
13. Скатова Марина Васильевна Нижегородская область |
323527500001661 |
14. Абузяров Родион Вильевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
318861700082078 |
15. Бабинин Кирилл Владимирович Московская область |
318502700074542 |
16. Нелюбин Антон Владимирович Удмуртская республика |
314184117400043 |
17. Быкасов Денис Васильевич Москва |
316774600188346 |
18. Илле Федор Константинович Санкт-Петербург |
321784700185207 |
19. Щербенев Дмитрий Анатольевич Москва |
323774600547895 |
20. Романова Анастасия Геннадьевна Тульская область |
322710000021143 |
21. Золотарёв Николай Викторович Новосибирская область |
317547600184460 |
22. Ткаченко Иван Викторович Краснодарский край |
321010500001991 |
23. Норицын Константин Михайлович Пермский край |
319595800087396 |
24. Утяганов Ринат Рифович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
320861700012360 |
25. Моторин Алексей Евгеньевич Краснодарский край |
323237500061810 |
26. Хашкуев Аскарби Нургалиевич Кабардино-Балкарская республика |
309071621100029 |
27. Черемных Виталий Викторович Красноярский край |
324246800048180 |
28. Василенко Виталий Петрович Краснодарский край |
322237500377608 |
29. Петий Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург |
314784722000442 |
30. Воронков Алексей Геннадьевич Алтайский край |
309220822600032 |
31. Безгинов Виктор Анатольевич Новосибирская область |
317547600174491 |
32. Бухарев Александр Владимирович Москва |
316774600252046 |
33. Кочисов Нодар Хвичаевич Северная Осетия - Алания, республика |
324150000005932 |
34. Мидейкин Анатолий Алексеевич Удмуртская республика |
324180000030988 |
35. Гутувалиев Кемал Энверович Крым, республика |
316910200052779 |
36. Горшков Максим Викторович Санкт-Петербург |
322784700268649 |
37. Гвоздева Виктория Игоревна Пермский край |
323595800004263 |
38. Лагун Алексей Андреевич Ростовская область |
319619600083995 |
39. Косов Сергей Викторович Москва |
318774600556968 |
40. Пощеленко Виктор Анатольевич Алтай, республика |
316040000052845 |
41. Гринько Владимир Викторович Санкт-Петербург |
320784700041943 |
42. Строковская Юлия Сафаргалиевна Челябинская область |
317745600079700 |
43. Тагаев Джамшед Исмоилович Московская область |
322508100141901 |
44. Гроздов Игорь Романович Удмуртская республика |
319183200023903 |
45. Иванов Максим Николаевич Псковская область |
324600000008539 |
46. Коротков Антон Владимирович Нижегородская область |
320527500085954 |
47. Зюнова Ольга Владимировна Оренбургская область |
316565800067002 |
48. Белов Михаил Евгеньевич Ульяновская область |
323730000054262 |
49. Лукичёв Вячеслав Алексеевич Ярославская область |
311761124100010 |
50. Манукян Эдгар Арамович Санкт-Петербург |
322784700267242 |
51. Кутепова Екатерина Юрьевна Челябинская область |
320745600003790 |
52. Федотова Нина Павловна Санкт-Петербург |
322784700151531 |
53. Федоренко Виктор Викторович Приморский край |
319253600092072 |
54. Пестолов Андрей Андреевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
317861700016836 |
55. Зайцев Андрей Владимирович Ростовская область |
320619600055994 |
56. Дубинин Алексей Витальевич Калужская область |
322402700018794 |
57. Корвяков Юрий Николаевич Ставропольский край |
324265100009024 |
58. Соловцова Виктория Сергеевна Брянская область |
321325600035874 |
59. Данилов Сергей Валентинович Санкт-Петербург |
318784700384379 |
60. Коршков Александр Владимирович Адыгея, республика |
324010000000681 |
61. Аврунин Евгений Витальевич Санкт-Петербург |
318784700011799 |
62. Рогозин Вячеслав Вячеславович Москва |
319774600390528 |
63. Ничипорович Евгений Николаевич Смоленская область |
323670000003123 |
64. Логвиненко Оксана Борисовна Московская область |
306501922300027 |
65. Кропочев Дмитрий Иванович Удмуртская республика |
323183200008251 |
66. Дунаев Андрей Валентинович Крым, республика |
319911200124200 |
67. Шумилкин Павел Владимирович Чувашская республика |
321213000056467 |
68. Оганесов Александр Левонович Краснодарский край |
304235305600039 |
69. Трощенков Руслан Алексеевич Ивановская область |
322370200023507 |
70. Скударнов Андрей Александрович Алтайский край |
320222500073375 |
71. Исмагилов Дим Фаимович Башкортостан, республика |
323028000244920 |
72. Аблякимов Алим Месутович Крым, республика |
323911200075635 |
73. Иванченко Алексей Сергеевич Краснодарский край |
323237500329186 |
74. Селянин Владимир Анатольевич Владимирская область |
319332800037063 |
75. Мараков Анатолий Леонидович Вологодская область |
318352500070291 |