Бизнес-справочник "7m"

Производство деревянной тары

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 1921 ОГРНИП
01.  Агеенков Владимир Владимирович  
Смоленская область
310672518000011
02.  Бащенко Александр Александрович  
Тамбовская область
318682000031136
03.  Плеханова Надежда Анатольевна  
Пермский край
319595800028257
04.  Скачков Николай Петрович  
Ставропольский край
309264528800068
05.  Терещенко Сергей Иванович  
Краснодарский край
311236920700022
06.  Коваленко Алексей Николаевич  
Пензенская область
318583500015463
07.  Подмарев Николай Иванович  
Нижегородская область
310524723100020
08.  Пучков Илья Олегович  
Москва
314333431500010
09.  Максимов Иван Васильевич  
Рязанская область
318623400061753
10.  Рукавицын Сергей Васильевич  
Воронежская область
319366800088669
11.  Ящук Роман Богданович  
Свердловская область
319665800225244
12.  Новикова Ольга Владимировна  
Московская область
319507400022374
13.  Власов Всеволод Владимирович  
Ростовская область
311615423500030
14.  Сухорослов Владислав Вадимович  
Пермский край
319595800129342
15.  Губанов Владимир Юрьевич  
Челябинская область
317745600001321
16.  Мусин Николай Михайлович  
Марий Эл, республика
317121500021422
17.  Железняк Наталья Александровна  
Адыгея, республика
319010500022284
18.  Кучеров Евгений Владимирович  
Калужская область
314402930900057
19.  Пригалинский Дмитрий Анатольевич  
Владимирская область
316332800099334
20.  Климонов Денис Вадимович  
Санкт-Петербург
311784709700601
21.  Алексютин Николай Иванович  
Брянская область
318325600024090
22.  Пантилейкина Валентина Ивановна  
Мордовия, республика
316132600070518
23.  Марчук Игорь Юрьевич  
Иркутская область
305380817900038
24.  Ковтун Станислав Евгеньевич  
Краснодарский край
313237312800014
25.  Мизев Сергей Юрьевич  
Пермский край
319595800031128
26.  Некрасов Владимир Владимирович  
Свердловская область
315665800073033
27.  Ширинов Аббас Гусейн Оглы  
Московская область
319502700062672
28.  Волобуева Екатерина Сергеевна  
Курская область
316463200065297
29.  Вахитова Диана Руслановна  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000194595
30.  Боярка Николай Игнатьевич  
Краснодарский край
317237500233378
31.  Гамбарян Артем Григорьевич  
Краснодарский край
319237500333539
32.  Братута Лидия Сергеевна  
Московская область
317502900026207
33.  Верховодов Алексей Васильевич  
Ставропольский край
318265100092531
34.  Беляев Иван Васильевич  
Костромская область
319440100012736
35.  Мельник Николай Михайлович  
Псковская область
315602700018472
36.  Проскурякова Наталья Павловна  
Краснодарский край
307234215500011
37.  Чагин Александр Николаевич  
Костромская область
308443707900012
38.  Герасимов Борис Александрович  
Свердловская область
310661227900032
39.  Пшеницин Анатолий Алексеевич  
Ярославская область
315762700017031
40.  Сидорова Мария Николаевна  
Московская область
310501931400020
41.  Чимидон Игорь Владимирович  
Иркутская область
319385000108385
42.  Бабаев Игорь Николаевич  
Ульяновская область
313732917100028
43.  Бушмелев Александр Иванович  
Свердловская область
318665800206163
44.  Даврушев Сулейман Алатдинович  
Ростовская область
313616510600045
45.  Ермолаева Надежда Юрьевна  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000118352
46.  Чистяков Юрий Романович  
Ленинградская область
304471717000025
47.  Гордейчик Вера Алексеевна  
Пермский край
319595800014347
48.  Алексеев Игорь Владимирович  
Тверская область
319695200050526
49.  Цисес Сергей Сергеевич  
Санкт-Петербург
317784700207456
50.  Курбанова Нарима Играмудиновна  
Дагестан, республика
318057100072173
51.  Идрисова Ольга Александровна  
Татарстан, республика
316165000053577
52.  Меркульев Дмитрий Александрович  
Челябинская область
319745600133172
53.  Лемешев Вадим Николаевич  
Ленинградская область
314471016000042
54.  Соблиров Рустам Каншобиевич  
Кабардино-Балкарская республика
317072600032046
55.  Кузнецов Дмитрий Алексеевич  
Пензенская область
318583500064127
56.  Толстых Сергей Владимирович  
Оренбургская область
319565800063728
57.  Баширова Луиза Рафаильевна  
Мордовия, республика
311131016800013
58.  Зяблов Владимир Владимирович  
Омская область
314554336700403
59.  Бабазаде Саладдин Рухи Оглы  
Астраханская область
317302500025843
60.  Лебедев Юрий Павлович  
Нижегородская область
311523517400011
61.  Одинец Константин Васильевич  
Красноярский край
305246331300021
62.  Горьков Дмитрий Александрович  
Ульяновская область
319732500042454
63.  Сергазинов Жаныбек Каликанович  
Тюменская область
306720304400120
64.  Суслин Шамиль Абдулнягимович  
Ульяновская область
304732829500267
65.  Потапкина Татьяна Михайловна  
Курганская область
319450100009400
66.  Шадже Руслан Кимович  
Краснодарский край
313236533700059
67.  Чупахин Евгений Юрьевич  
Новосибирская область
317547600096947
68.  Салахов Альберт Рафаилович  
Ульяновская область
317732500009525
69.  Казицын Михаил Алексеевич  
Кировская область
317435000023669
70.  Мирончев Андрей Леонидович  
Красноярский край
316246800154427
71.  Меньшиков Денис Сергеевич  
Архангельская область
319290100013258
72.  Курач Татьяна Николаевна  
Псковская область
317602700008285
73.  Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич  
Калининградская область
315392600004322
74.  Гаврилов Алексей Сергеевич  
Самарская область
319631300072232
75.  Хайруллин Ильдар Раисович  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000153601