Переработка и консервирование рыбы
Предприниматели с 151 по 225 из 258 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
151. Казаев Иван Васильевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
319144700047118 |
152. Барсуков Роман Витальевич Приморский край |
321253600018100 |
153. Антипин Алексей Васильевич Башкортостан, республика |
317028000020519 |
154. Николаев Сергей Валерьевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700003868 |
155. Датаев Дауд Алиханович Ростовская область |
322619600174399 |
156. Маслов Андрей Александрович Приморский край |
318253600052462 |
157. Бусыгин Алексей Валериевич Томская область |
319703100050631 |
158. Хидиров Абдугафор Темуралиевич Забайкальский край |
319753600038785 |
159. Рольгейзер Ирина Владимировна Новосибирская область |
322547600179970 |
160. Сокольчук Валентин Алексеевич Рязанская область |
324620000010183 |
161. Маринченко Валерия Олеговна Хакасия, республика |
323190000010781 |
162. Ванеева Татьяна Викторовна Астраханская область |
321302500027818 |
163. Харкевич Сергей Фёдорович Нижегородская область |
318527500007763 |
164. Юрченко Елена Петровна Астраханская область |
317302500033350 |
165. Пономарев Илья Владимирович Московская область |
319508100075007 |
166. Кравцова Елена Васильевна Краснодарский край |
319237500199391 |
167. Другов Валерий Валерьевич Бурятия, республика |
320032700003610 |
168. Шадрин Константин Захарович Саха (Якутия), республика |
316144700110504 |
169. Дамения Руслан Тенгизович Московская область |
317502700059082 |
170. Зыбин Михаил Владимирович Липецкая область |
319482700017824 |
171. Корх Константин Анатольевич Чукотский автономный округ |
322870000000592 |
172. Ощепков Михаил Валерьевич Пензенская область |
317583500001812 |
173. Кожанов Владимир Анатольевич Волгоградская область |
319344300098460 |
174. Асмолов Никита Сергеевич Саратовская область |
321645700003182 |
175. Каймаразов Рустам Салимханович Дагестан, республика |
320057100074574 |
176. Клименко Константин Викторович Сахалинская область |
318650100017287 |
177. Авдонин Станислав Евгеньевич Кемеровская область |
322420500090218 |
178. Балашов Михаил Петрович Удмуртская республика |
319183200027131 |
179. Борзученко Виктор Алексеевич Ростовская область |
317619600185594 |
180. Марченко Владимир Владимирович Челябинская область |
321745600052837 |
181. Нефёдов Андрей Александрович Краснодарский край |
314236736700164 |
182. Скородумова Яна Руслановна Крым, республика |
322911200016179 |
183. Лазарева Лиля Григорьевна Ставропольский край |
316265100128858 |
184. Беленко Юрий Вячеславович Краснодарский край |
316236700068781 |
185. Сторож Елена Михайловна Севастополь |
317920400016929 |
186. Сушко Александр Михайлович Калининградская область |
306391332100014 |
187. Карпушев Сергей Анатольевич Астраханская область |
316302500053844 |
188. Барсуков Владимир Витальевич Ставропольский край |
316265100177293 |
189. Нурбекьян Лариса Викторовна Ставропольский край |
321265100100111 |
190. Васильев Виктор Александрович Волгоградская область |
320344300031600 |
191. Турбал Наталья Степановна Краснодарский край |
318237500290148 |
192. Изместьев Евгений Леонтьевич Кемеровская область |
316420500118408 |
193. Якимов Александр Сергеевич Амурская область |
318280100037391 |
194. Шаванова Ноган Владимировна Калмыкия, республика |
323080000007180 |
195. Малахов Николай Павлович Кемеровская область |
323420500094101 |
196. Злыгостев Денис Вячеславович Челябинская область |
317745600159141 |
197. Иванов Евгений Михайлович Новосибирская область |
317547600095432 |
198. Якоби Евгений Владимирович Магаданская область |
317491000003331 |
199. Харламова Наталья Викторовна Красноярский край |
323246800007853 |
200. Омаров Артур Арсенович Свердловская область |
317665800052090 |
201. Семенов Александр Евгеньевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700039641 |
202. Хайруллин Дмитрий Сергеевич Татарстан, республика |
321169000092689 |
203. Цветкова Марина Владимировна Саха (Якутия), республика |
317144700050935 |
204. Карпович Игорь Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
305861723400026 |
205. Елаев Эдуард Николаевич Сахалинская область |
322650000005992 |
206. Малахов Николай Павлович Кемеровская область |
323420500005147 |
207. Приходько Сергей Александрович Омская область |
323554300002213 |
208. Корогодский Сергей Михайлович Томская область |
318703100101003 |
209. Мамедов Элман Джамал Оглы Красноярский край |
318246800116811 |
210. Голодникова Татьяна Ивановна Кемеровская область |
317420500041591 |
211. Никифоров Алексей Александрович Волгоградская область |
318344300014661 |
212. Трошина Наталья Николаевна Тульская область |
319715400066065 |
213. Приходько Наталья Александровна Омская область |
323554300067711 |
214. Иванова Надежда Николаевна Астраханская область |
317302500027871 |
215. Корниенко Александр Витальевич Хабаровский край |
318272400036707 |
216. Иванов Евгений Игоревич Камчатский край |
317410100020337 |
217. Воробьев Александр Александрович Хабаровский край |
322272400021879 |
218. Шашкин Дмитрий Александрович Астраханская область |
320302500034682 |
219. Сафаргалеев Евгений Олегович Башкортостан, республика |
316028000210772 |
220. Кузьменко Анатолий Анатольевич Астраханская область |
321302500002186 |
221. Надолинский Александр Сергеевич Ростовская область |
321619600061370 |
222. Ажбаев Рамиль Русланович Астраханская область |
323300000041949 |
223. Елисеев Евгений Николаевич Хабаровский край |
318272400001975 |
224. Деменец Светлана Николаевна Тамбовская область |
320682000025845 |
225. Батев Леонид Владимирович Свердловская область |
318665800053521 |