Здания

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 77 ОГРНИП
1.  Пономарев Олег Викторович  
Оренбургская область
304560304700016
2.  Панахов Ариф Балоглан Оглы  
Московская область
304564609700130
3.  Голубев Евгений Борисович  
Челябинская область
304745101900040
4.  Вялых Илья Александрович  
Приморский край
304250301600020
5.  Лаптев Юрий Владимирович  
Оренбургская область
304560925400011
6.  Мамаев Иван Игоревич  
Свердловская область
314668026700032
7.  Герасимчук Владимир Николаевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
304860404700291
8.  Худяков Алексей Николаевич  
Санкт-Петербург
318784700268928
9.  Лебедев Александр Александрович  
Пермский край
304594803000053
10.  Бондарев Николай Александрович  
Ростовская область
304613902200010
11.  Марков Сергей Семенович  
Адыгея, республика
304753406900108
12.  Терехова Татьяна Юрьевна  
Калининградская область
304391721100015
13.  Калинин Андрей Васильевич  
Свердловская область
304662507700039
14.  Глабин Владимир Николаевич  
Воронежская область
304366220200131
15.  Зыбцев Анатолий Олегович  
Курская область
304463202700042
16.  Лебедь Вячеслав Петрович  
Ставропольский край
304264120800101
17.  Титаренко Сергей Владимирович  
Краснодарский край
304235209800016
18.  Райман Игорь Владимирович  
Московская область
304504002200234
19.  Гаджирамазанов Магомедгаджи Вагабович  
Московская область
304312008400043
20.  Волков Дмитрий Александрович  
Костромская область
304443605500082
21.  Аввакумова Розалия Салихзяновна  
Татарстан, республика
304165902600032
22.  Жаткина Елена Александровна  
Приморский край
304250807600275
23.  Балахонов Виталий Александрович  
Пермский край
304590407200040
24.  Токарев Михаил Юрьевич  
Московская область
304505307600088
25.  Данилов Александр Николаевич  
Чувашская республика
304213811000052
26.  Руппель Олег Станиславович  
Курская область
304463201900088
27.  Аветисян Мисак Геворги  
Московская область
304504705000146
28.  Королев Александр Игоревич  
Пермский край
304590604800192
29.  Мериуц Александр Евгеньевич  
Приморский край
304253714500060
30.  Хмелевских Вадим Геннадьевич  
Челябинская область
304745202600042
31.  Загуменников Андрей Станиславович  
Москва
304507902200030
32.  Галансков Алексей Геннадьевич  
Тюменская область
304861306900012
33.  Разуваев Александр Алексеевич  
Пензенская область
304583518300263
34.  Родченко Владимир Иванович  
Красноярский край
304880014900013
35.  Ходырев Валерий Дмитриевич  
Ярославская область
304110614600130
36.  Мартиросян Гукас Сиреканович  
Оренбургская область
304565007500022
37.  Горохов Владимир Валентинович  
Ярославская область
304760919100010
38.  Быданов Александр Владимирович  
Удмуртская республика
304183104700031
39.  Намитов Владимир Иванович  
Пермский край
304595101300014
40.  Моисеенко Сергей Анатольевич  
Забайкальский край
304753410600276
41.  Климачев Юрий Алексеевич  
Магаданская область
304491011300289
42.  Салахов Рафаэль Рафкатович  
Татарстан, республика
304165102000013
43.  Османов Осман Абдулаевич  
Дагестан, республика
304053306900039
44.  Кочарян Самвел Володяевич  
Забайкальский край
304753402900180
45.  Гоцуц Павел Николаевич  
Краснодарский край
304230108501692
46.  Сагитов Марс Сахипгараевич  
Пермский край
304592001200013
47.  Воробьев Александр Владимирович  
Краснодарский край
304231105000030
48.  Пономарев Владимир Викторович  
Московская область
304503221800072
49.  Арутюнян Арман Вазгенович  
Калужская область
304402008400014
50.  Вольнов Сергей Валерьевич  
Пермский край
304590400900035
51.  Мкоян Спартак Сережович  
Забайкальский край
304753420400022
52.  Кубалов Александр Михайлович  
Северная Осетия - Алания, республика
304150107900179
53.  Никулин Сергей Михайлович  
Орловская область
304575405000036
54.  Давтян Спартак Сагателович  
Иркутская область
304380803700060
55.  Белецкий Игорь Александрович  
Забайкальский край
304753410500469
56.  Береженцев Николай Федотович  
Челябинская область
304745212700209
57.  Путулян Ерванд Владимирович  
Хабаровский край
304270304700180
58.  Чарандаев Мусагаджи Хатибович  
Дагестан, республика
304050620600015
59.  Рябов Вадим Сергеевич  
Забайкальский край
304753420300141
60.  Каракчиев Игорь Геннадьевич  
Коми, республика
304110101900031
61.  Кустов Михаил Николаевич  
Вологодская область
304353228600062
62.  Варламов Афанасий Афанасьевич  
Саха (Якутия), республика
304141002900020
63.  Дынкина Ольга Викторовна  
Краснодарский край
304502510000033
64.  Дашковская Наталья Васильевна  
Алтайский край
304222220800011
65.  Попова Людмила Александровна  
Кировская область
304434502400049
66.  Михайлова Дина Анатольевна  
Санкт-Петербург
304780510600172
67.  Гусейнов Гусеин Гусейнович  
Дагестан, республика
304053002800010
68.  Богданов Сергей Иванович  
Мурманская область
304510707500082
69.  Санин Виктор Александрович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
304890303500067
70.  Кузьмин Виктор Михайлович  
Забайкальский край
304753416200361
71.  Морозов Александр Леонидович  
Вологодская область
304352502200262
72.  Хадарцев Игорь Юрьевич  
Краснодарский край
304231703600295
73.  Дворецкий Александр Николаевич  
Иркутская область
304381123300042
74.  Докшин Сергей Дмитриевич  
Иркутская область
304381204100015
75.  Алибулатов Гаджимурад Алибулатович  
Алтайский край
304222402900100