Морское рыбоводство
Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 1099 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
1. Стуколов Кирилл Игоревич Оренбургская область |
316565800091278 |
2. Бухман Наталья Дамировна Краснодарский край |
309230125300040 |
3. Фролов Андрей Алексеевич Калининградская область |
307391311400011 |
4. Богомяков Геннадий Владимирович Тюменская область |
312723208900149 |
5. Байбара Александр Алексеевич Ростовская область |
315618300000131 |
6. Лазебный Евгений Николаевич Белгородская область |
313312824800084 |
7. Мухамадеев Фанис Флюрович Башкортостан, республика |
312024218100010 |
8. Пузырный Павел Александрович Краснодарский край |
308234110100108 |
9. Андреева Екатерина Георгиевна Ленинградская область |
317470400027214 |
10. Фролов Николай Николаевич Курская область |
315463300000260 |
11. Уросов Юрий Дмитриевич Пермский край |
313592009400012 |
12. Блинников Павел Иванович Челябинская область |
305744612400024 |
13. Юриков Алексей Владимирович Ставропольский край |
312265124900084 |
14. Урубкин Виталий Ильич Краснодарский край |
305235418100016 |
15. Адаменко Сергей Викторович Краснодарский край |
307234630300011 |
16. Музлуев Юрий Михайлович Калмыкия, республика |
314080126700016 |
17. Криницын Василий Ананиевич Башкортостан, республика |
307027326700045 |
18. Ватрухин Станислав Юрьевич Московская область |
305501511100013 |
19. Абукова Гульбике Микаиловна Дагестан, республика |
319057100026362 |
20. Моисеев Руслан Хамзатович Орловская область |
312574620900025 |
21. Рудомаха Александр Дмитриевич Краснодарский край |
305235611600043 |
22. Глущенко Эдуард Юрьевич Крым, республика |
317910200029079 |
23. Михеев Сергей Александрович Ставропольский край |
305264417900011 |
24. Атаманов Михаил Юрьевич Ярославская область |
312760308700041 |
25. Рынза Федор Тимофеевич Ростовская область |
306612310700012 |
26. Гайдай Александр Николаевич Башкортостан, республика |
309028008600060 |
27. Кадыров Адам Абдурашидович Чеченская республика |
310203408500083 |
28. Шелудько Тимур Олегович Севастополь |
315920400083948 |
29. Зебольд Эдгар Александрович Челябинская область |
305742225100055 |
30. Тимохин Валерий Александрович Краснодарский край |
307235632600044 |
31. Ковалевский Сергей Николаевич Краснодарский край |
310232830600022 |
32. Редькин Евгений Владимирович Татарстан, республика |
312169004400295 |
33. Быков Вячеслав Владимирович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
315860300005242 |
34. Сафрошкин Павел Викторович Алтайский край |
315220100005460 |
35. Андреева Наталья Степановна Крым, республика |
321911200093915 |
36. Марченко Виктор Вячеславович Краснодарский край |
316236900052408 |
37. Локтионов Виктор Иванович Курская область |
312463304800010 |
38. Погосян Сурен Драстаматович Курская область |
315461900002050 |
39. Зубков Владимир Николаевич Оренбургская область |
314565824600021 |
40. Ефремов Николай Иванович Воронежская область |
310366823800119 |
41. Горипов Алексей Борисович Калмыкия, республика |
314081332900010 |
42. Решетников Владимир Николаевич Пензенская область |
307580208500057 |
43. Гайсин Тахир Мухамедович Чувашская республика |
315213800000862 |
44. Аверьянов Алексей Эрнестович Челябинская область |
311745229400020 |
45. Шевченко Виктор Викторович Краснодарский край |
315237300020622 |
46. Ермолина Наталия Николаевна Архангельская область |
320290100032923 |
47. Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич Оренбургская область |
314565814200430 |
48. Соловьева Марина Николаевна Ростовская область |
308618031000013 |
49. Буканова Нина Михайловна Ульяновская область |
315730900002506 |
50. Абреков Казбек Шауханович Северная Осетия - Алания, республика |
311151026600019 |
51. Золоев Родион Владимирович Северная Осетия - Алания, республика |
315151100002020 |
52. Крылов Валерий Геннадьевич Пензенская область |
305583521600035 |
53. Сосницкий Евгений Юрьевич Краснодарский край |
308234128800022 |
54. Хурчиев Алексей Аисович Калмыкия, республика |
315081300001772 |
55. Титоренко Евгений Викторович Амурская область |
310280133700011 |
56. Зяблов Виктор Викторович Приморский край |
309251526400019 |
57. Божесков Михаил Павлович Волгоградская область |
307343529200068 |
58. Васютов Игорь Никитович Ставропольский край |
310264629300016 |
59. Ахметзянов Артур Маратович Башкортостан, республика |
312028020600162 |
60. Капаницкий Анатолий Григорьевич Ставропольский край |
304264821200102 |
61. Добровольский Евгений Владимирович Хакасия, республика |
304190106100021 |
62. Шевердин Владимир Леонидович Приморский край |
310250921100012 |
63. Ковтунов Николай Филиппович Ростовская область |
304613628700041 |
64. Хайнак Юрий Александрович Москва |
306504026400033 |
65. Филинов Анатолий Федорович Удмуртская республика |
304182126800057 |
66. Чебакина Наталья Вячеславовна Краснодарский край |
307235126400012 |
67. Абдулсамедова Ираят Абдуловна Дагестан, республика |
318057100085043 |
68. Зорин Александр Владимирович Саратовская область |
316645100086446 |
69. Шувалова Екатерина Дмитриевна Пензенская область |
312580313900010 |
70. Захарова Анна Николаевна Краснодарский край |
314237334400146 |
71. Крумина Вия Викторовна Московская область |
319505300009621 |
72. Маркарян Аветик Ашотович Краснодарский край |
315230400022764 |
73. Сулиманов Гайрбек Абдурашидович Чеченская республика |
316203600082079 |
74. Павлов Владимир Николаевич Самарская область |
304637533100096 |
75. Шкуринский Илья Валерьевич Карелия, республика |
317100100027924 |