Прочие многолетние культуры

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 679 ОГРНИП
1.  Яковлева Ольга Ивановна  
Краснодарский край
323237500329327
2.  Чиченков Иван Михайлович  
Пензенская область
319583500010071
3.  Мунзук Радик Семенович  
Тыва, республика
321170000013136
4.  Арбузов Илья Константинович  
Башкортостан, республика
318028000059305
5.  Востриков Сергей Алексеевич  
Астраханская область
321302500005240
6.  Чернушкина Дарья Игоревна  
Краснодарский край
324237500193460
7.  Шипилова Анастасия Владимировна  
Тамбовская область
323680000036814
8.  Голубева Лариса Владимировна  
Владимирская область
324330000017920
9.  Присяжнюк Михаил Валентинович  
Московская область
323508100332355
10.  Миралюбов Владимир Анатольевич  
Нижегородская область
323527500096472
11.  Сотников Павел Николаевич  
Челябинская область
318745600244663
12.  Лагуцкий Альберт Андреевич  
Краснодарский край
323237500430520
13.  Самойлов Александр Александрович  
Рязанская область
319623400005738
14.  Сеферов Каирбек Сеферович  
Дагестан, республика
322057100058352
15.  Тугова Елена Владимировна  
Псковская область
323600000024168
16.  Семёнов Николай Евгениевич  
Марий Эл, республика
323120000005433
17.  Богданов Владимир Николаевич  
Костромская область
315443300000239
18.  Жилинков Николай Николаевич  
Курская область
316463200089121
19.  Чирков Максим Валерьевич  
Алтайский край
317222500022557
20.  Кабулов Артур Георгиевич  
Северная Осетия - Алания, республика
322150000009262
21.  Багдашкина Татьяна Константиновна  
Пензенская область
320583500014149
22.  Сулейманов Александр Сергеевич  
Пензенская область
319583500013031
23.  Галиев Ахат Ахметович  
Татарстан, республика
323169000268466
24.  Поляков Александр Михайлович  
Орловская область
324570000006125
25.  Григорьева Ия Ивановна  
Саха (Якутия), республика
315144600002744
26.  Шаповалова Елена Олеговна  
Татарстан, республика
324169000054770
27.  Ахмедов Абдула Магомедхабибович  
Дагестан, республика
320057100042520
28.  Жданов Константин Владимирович  
Красноярский край
317246800082921
29.  Нигматуллин Талгат Тимерьянович  
Башкортостан, республика
320028000029652
30.  Маркушин Александр Валерьевич  
Самарская область
323631200033061
31.  Иванов Дмитрий Александрович  
Владимирская область
320332800014381
32.  Котлярова Ирина Викторовна  
Томская область
320703100020702
33.  Праздников Дмитрий Александрович  
Кировская область
320435000026982
34.  Хорошев Денис Рашидович  
Москва
321774600396644
35.  Мусатов Кирилл Евгеньевич  
Московская область
321508100339704
36.  Цапиро Даниил Викторович  
Белгородская область
323310000031690
37.  Акимова Ольга Сергеевна  
Новосибирская область
319547600158747
38.  Бобылев Игорь Анатольевич  
Московская область
317500700004844
39.  Рябинкина Ольга Константиновна  
Ленинградская область
323470400056376
40.  Мартынов Василий Григорьевич  
Ростовская область
309610904400017
41.  Неркарарян Генрик Сейранович  
Тверская область
316695200101922
42.  Лихачев Александр Павлович  
Пермский край
319595800029732
43.  Отева Людмила Геннадьевна  
Приморский край
322253600090262
44.  Дятлович Анатолий Владимирович  
Рязанская область
316623400094745
45.  Штукин Алексей Сергеевич  
Псковская область
320602700012737
46.  Сторожук Сергей Иванович  
Ульяновская область
319732500023322
47.  Зайнеев Александр Рашидович  
Омская область
323554300093885
48.  Деркач Владимир Владимирович  
Крым, республика
321911200051331
49.  Проворкин Дмитрий Владимирович  
Краснодарский край
323237500487916
50.  Иванькова Вероника Александровна  
Ленинградская область
319470400049580
51.  Хорошев Данил Евгеньевич  
Сахалинская область
320650100011725
52.  Полякова Светлана Александровна  
Кировская область
322435000027889
53.  Комленко Эльвира Рафилевна  
Челябинская область
322745600125694
54.  Антропов Владимир Анатольевич  
Марий Эл, республика
322120000020501
55.  Зубков Сергей Геннадьевич  
Калининградская область
319392600033229
56.  Насибулина Лилия Фатиховна  
Московская область
313500326900020
57.  Глушков Сергей Аркадьевич  
Кировская область
321435000027365
58.  Акименко Александр Александрович  
Краснодарский край
319237500380923
59.  Гусаров Леонид Николаевич  
Приморский край
323253600044332
60.  Малеева Светлана Викторовна  
Белгородская область
320312300055150
61.  Закиров Адил Гатинович  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000072677
62.  Егоров Роман Владимирович  
Хабаровский край
324270000003225
63.  Орипов Илхомхуджа Юсуфджонович  
Липецкая область
317482700030948
64.  Григорян Эмма Грайровна  
Краснодарский край
321237500074370
65.  Куликова Евгения Александровна  
Краснодарский край
323237500103061
66.  Селезнева Елена Алексеевна  
Брянская область
322325600028175
67.  Ганьшин Алексей Викторович  
Рязанская область
324620000010313
68.  Овчинников Александр Николаевич  
Саратовская область
322645700024841
69.  Максутов Тагир Нурадинович  
Дагестан, республика
317057100015057
70.  Максимов Алексей Валериевич  
Чувашская республика
314213410400013
71.  Погосян Людмила Кареновна  
Ярославская область
324762700025173
72.  Иванников Сергей Николаевич  
Тульская область
324710000020869
73.  Новокрещина Елена Валерьевна  
Забайкальский край
320753600013428
74.  Васильев Виктор Григорьевич  
Адыгея, республика
321010500005542
75.  Кокоров Самсон Николаевич  
Ставропольский край
320265100053677