Культуры для производства напитков

Предприниматели с 1 по 66 из 66 ОГРНИП
1.  Исаев Никита Дмитриевич  
Москва
323774600179531
2.  Климова Анна Михайловна  
Кемеровская область
318420500083251
3.  Перелыгин Владислав Валерьевич  
Орловская область
324570000007414
4.  Пономарев Андрей Михайлович  
Ленинградская область
308784728200055
5.  Михайлова Наталья Сергеевна  
Ленинградская область
316470400064857
6.  Патлусова Алина Ильинична  
Пермский край
324595800017278
7.  Умаров Алпамыс Кинжигалеевич  
Челябинская область
304745236600372
8.  Сойкина Анастасия Валерьевна  
Московская область
323508100687645
9.  Ерёменко Александр Борисович  
Новосибирская область
323547600020386
10.  Ильинцева Ольга Анатольевна  
Пермский край
316595800089400
11.  Бронникова Наталья Павловна  
Пермский край
324595800022044
12.  Султангараев Никита Анатольевич  
Пермский край
324595800073643
13.  Химичев Александр Юрьевич  
Москва
317505000001963
14.  Бояринцева Наталья Михайловна  
Пермский край
324595800033647
15.  Калинин Илья Александрович  
Пермский край
324595800010021
16.  Черных Марина Владиславовна  
Московская область
322508100080121
17.  Проскурин Димитрий Константинович  
Москва
319774600573721
18.  Рогожникова Елена Васильевна  
Пермский край
323595800132476
19.  Проскурин Константин Михайлович  
Москва
318774600436492
20.  Бельняк Дмитрий Валентинович  
Ивановская область
319370200037277
21.  Мельник Елена Викторовна  
Белгородская область
324310000037217
22.  Сорокина Ольга Юрьевна  
Костромская область
323440000015309
23.  Привалова Евгения Владимировна  
Москва
316774600477228
24.  Миронова Ирина Витальевна  
Ленинградская область
321470400068795
25.  Иванова Елена Владимировна  
Свердловская область
309662526800012
26.  Разумов Валентин Евгеньевич  
Красноярский край
317246800044200
27.  Бронникова Татьяна Сергеевна  
Пермский край
324595800029302
28.  Сусаров Николай Николаевич  
Татарстан, республика
324169000040287
29.  Русина Галина Александровна  
Челябинская область
318745600196369
30.  Емельянов Василий Константинович  
Челябинская область
318745600142580
31.  Матчак Егор Викторович  
Краснодарский край
317237500087281
32.  Худяков Андрей Михайлович  
Архангельская область
316290100090316
33.  Тихонин Евгений Юрьевич  
Свердловская область
319665800098320
34.  Антонова Ксения Петровна  
Московская область
318502200007486
35.  Ширванов Тимур Фагнавиевич  
Пермский край
324595800038717
36.  Точиева Лидия Багаудиновна  
Ингушетия, республика
306060126800015
37.  Кудряшов Михаил Михайлович  
Курганская область
322450000003474
38.  Дубенецкий Владимир Петрович  
Кировская область
314430319600042
39.  Черепенин Лев Викторович  
Краснодарский край
312236623700040
40.  Черноградский Афанасий Александрович  
Саха (Якутия), республика
317144700008165
41.  Белоусова Дина Ахметовна  
Саратовская область
316645100111752
42.  Зверянская Светлана Тамашовна  
Крым, республика
315910200415301
43.  Магомедов Зайнудин Гаджиевич  
Дагестан, республика
314053610400054
44.  Каримов Махмаюнус Исмаилович  
Ленинградская область
317470400014032
45.  Кувшинов Виталий Сергеевич  
Свердловская область
321665800225543
46.  Мурашева Александра Дмитриевна  
Новосибирская область
320547600127106
47.  Руденко Сергей Анатольевич  
Ростовская область
317619600101257
48.  Чураков Кирилл Юрьевич  
Пермский край
323595800111461
49.  Высоцкий Алексей Героидович  
Воронежская область
307366715100250
50.  Хакимов Феруз Абдухалимович  
Калужская область
323400000003221
51.  Бордиян Евгений Михайлович  
Санкт-Петербург
324784700016206
52.  Никулин Юрий Николаевич  
Пермский край
321595800054772
53.  Язовская Марина Николаевна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
317861700056768
54.  Химичев Александр Юрьевич  
Московская область
317505000001443
55.  Журба Валентин Иванович  
Приморский край
316251500050255
56.  Бурков Сергей Александрович  
Москва
323774600459669
57.  Захаренко Олег Михайлович  
Пермский край
316595800135876
58.  Кузнецов Григорий Андреевич  
Кировская область
324430000023491
59.  Гуркина Анна Александровна  
Кемеровская область
315421300002380
60.  Гладких Анна Юрьевна  
Пермский край
323595800135790
61.  Гутиев Тимофей Радомирович  
Краснодарский край
322237500215651
62.  Дрозд Иван Александрович  
Омская область
321554300016010
63.  Субботин Роман Анатольевич  
Липецкая область
317482700019237
64.  Власова Татьяна Владимировна  
Хабаровский край
323270000014619
65.  Давиденко Полина Владимировна  
Москва
318774600681550
66.  Ким Светлана Александровна  
Пермский край
323595800146776