Услуги в области удаления отходов и ликвидации последствий загрязнений

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 252 ОГРНИП
1.  Фишер Виталий Сергеевич  
Новосибирская область
324547600033510
2.  Семенец Тимофей Викторович  
Красноярский край
318246800122237
3.  Попов Сергей Васильевич  
Воронежская область
317366800036921
4.  Левина Евгения Руслановна  
Саха (Якутия), республика
318144700042478
5.  Гладун Николай Степанович  
Московская область
319508100081712
6.  Кузьмина Анна Владимировна  
Мурманская область
319519000019918
7.  Никитин Артем Сергеевич  
Санкт-Петербург
319784700187431
8.  Мухина Ася Гургеновна  
Волгоградская область
322619600100441
9.  Балкаров Заур Михайлович  
Калининградская область
315392600027213
10.  Боршин Сергей Алексеевич  
Мурманская область
315519000018571
11.  Еремина Марина Ивановна  
Карачаево-Черкесская республика
316091700069146
12.  Серов Николай Иванович  
Алтайский край
317222500014672
13.  Комракова Марина Николаевна  
Владимирская область
319332800029330
14.  Пробст Андрей Эдуардович  
Омская область
320554300009580
15.  Бурдин Алексей Аркадьевич  
Брянская область
318502700044415
16.  Майоров Сергей Иосифович  
Саратовская область
316645100126865
17.  Меркулева Наталья Владимировна  
Новосибирская область
324547600054309
18.  Покромкин Сергей Анатольевич  
Тверская область
324690000016222
19.  Анисимов Николай Владимирович  
Новосибирская область
320547600129175
20.  Поликутин Олег Валерьевич  
Краснодарский край
318237500316126
21.  Бровко Сергей Сергеевич  
Омская область
318554300107995
22.  Михеев Александр Иванович  
Ленинградская область
318470400100364
23.  Кошелев Юрий Геннадьевич  
Курская область
324460000016341
24.  Кухарец Сергей Федорович  
Ленинградская область
321470400084180
25.  Шевляков Александр Викторович  
Челябинская область
317745600101443
26.  Корепанов Антон Александрович  
Архангельская область
320290100000531
27.  Глухова Мария Юрьевна  
Свердловская область
323665800182760
28.  Менделев Герман Львович  
Санкт-Петербург
315784700232842
29.  Нагайский Евгений Геннадьевич  
Приморский край
323253600041419
30.  Монгуш Мерген Оолакович  
Тыва, республика
316171900061052
31.  Железчикова Мария Викторовна  
Москва
320774600160756
32.  Гуров Василий Владимирович  
Камчатский край
315417700002470
33.  Юмашев Евгений Сергеевич  
Московская область
324508100253286
34.  Цитцер Игорь Викторович  
Свердловская область
320665800075228
35.  Слободчиков Алексей Валериевич  
Алтайский край
321220200239870
36.  Терещенко Любовь Дмитриевна  
Московская область
318505300091680
37.  Павлов Леонид Андреевич  
Владимирская область
320332800024402
38.  Ковнацкий Евгений Францевич  
Удмуртская республика
320183200032606
39.  Голованов Михаил Викторович  
Волгоградская область
318344300023816
40.  Кёкшенова Нюдля Петровна  
Калмыкия, республика
318081600002488
41.  Бабаев Рамиз Сахават Оглы  
Владимирская область
316332800085695
42.  Елин Игорь Сергеевич  
Алтайский край
324220200027872
43.  Булешко Роман Юрьевич  
Краснодарский край
324508100185708
44.  Апресян Карен Суренович  
Иркутская область
317385000016696
45.  Ичетовкин Николай Павлович  
Кировская область
317435000046962
46.  Дремов Виктор Александрович  
Краснодарский край
318190100000154
47.  Ичетовкин Николай Павлович  
Кировская область
320435000035747
48.  Лыков Михаил Сергеевич  
Пермский край
318595800070796
49.  Гуменников Рустам Гайибназарович  
Смоленская область
319673300034281
50.  Ключаров Андрей Александрович  
Ростовская область
319619600035223
51.  Ашаханов Абуязид Сайпаевич  
Чеченская республика
317203600005024
52.  Шморгун Александр Марсельевич  
Ростовская область
317619600238374
53.  Шевляков Александр Викторович  
Челябинская область
321745600094805
54.  Бурцева Елена Геннадьевна  
Коми, республика
320112100025446
55.  Жабина Марина Вячеславовна  
Оренбургская область
320565800024700
56.  Ичетовкин Николай Павлович  
Кировская область
317435000000812
57.  Банников Роман Геннадьевич  
Сахалинская область
321650000001233
58.  Галушка Олег Андреевич  
Ростовская область
316619600181151
59.  Хайрутдинова Наталия Юрьевна  
Татарстан, республика
323169000218665
60.  Лопатин Андрей Васильевич  
Челябинская область
320745600109862
61.  Калинкин Тимофей Евгеньевич  
Амурская область
319280100003844
62.  Надина Ксения Сергеевна  
Оренбургская область
318565800081750
63.  Липатников Денис Юрьевич  
Краснодарский край
316237400050987
64.  Петров Виталий Борисович  
Ленинградская область
315470400021790
65.  Рустамова Виктория Халиловна  
Коми, республика
318112100016252
66.  Аббасова Юлия Павловна  
Нижегородская область
323527500009621
67.  Ичетовкин Николай Павлович  
Кировская область
321435000046464
68.  Попова Юлия Константиновна  
Коми, республика
321112100002407
69.  Мирный Александр Александрович  
Архангельская область
324290000001403
70.  Конькова Кристина Викторовна  
Татарстан, республика
316167300050052
71.  Артеменко Татьяна Сергеевна  
Ростовская область
317619600087140
72.  Вознесенская Анна  
Новосибирская область
319547600193112
73.  Воронцова Екатерина Игоревна  
Московская область
319508100081756
74.  Воробьев Павел Вячеславович  
Тульская область
317715400013061
75.  Шангареев Дамир Минзарович  
Башкортостан, республика
321028000073377