Организация и проведение азартных игр

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 770 ОГРНИП
1.  Москвина Вера Викторовна  
Омская область
306550717100041
2.  Парыгина Нина Николаевна  
Омская область
304551924400014
3.  Щелканова Антонина Магомедовна  
Московская область
306500727200028
4.  Гайдуллин Ильшат Рамилович  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
304861011000100
5.  Панишева Ольга Валентиновна  
Кировская область
305431205900038
6.  Куликов Сергей Петрович  
Курская область
305463307500066
7.  Колпаков Михаил Леонидович  
Москва
313774610701221
8.  Мамбетова Ольга Алексеевна  
Башкортостан, республика
315028000134294
9.  Никитенко Татьяна Анатольевна  
Белгородская область
304312303600221
10.  Митрошина Ирина Александровна  
Мордовия, республика
307132428800016
11.  Потапцев Иван Иванович  
Московская область
305503231800055
12.  Полковников Сергей Александрович  
Челябинская область
309742402800026
13.  Соловьев Александр Сергеевич  
Брянская область
304324925100021
14.  Горюнова Надежда Викторовна  
Москва
305770002847010
15.  Венжега Евгений Петрович  
Краснодарский край
314231209100012
16.  Сукиасян Арсен Казарович  
Курская область
309460807700028
17.  Авджян Григорий Данилович  
Саратовская область
304645034500366
18.  Ясенко Татьяна Владимировна  
Ростовская область
304233102700042
19.  Алиев Омар Омарович  
Дагестан, республика
304054823800011
20.  Сопромадзе Светлана Ивановна  
Краснодарский край
313230902400022
21.  Асадов Мубариз Аллахгулу-Оглы  
Приморский край
306253124100010
22.  Пустовалов Константин Юрьевич  
Приморский край
314250616700012
23.  Исмаилов Эсведин Агафендиевич  
Дагестан, республика
304054204700112
24.  Орлова Юлия Юрьевна  
Омская область
304550117300099
25.  Албасханов Резван Солтахмедович  
Чеченская республика
313203232500027
26.  Коноплев Владимир Николаевич  
Калужская область
306401103000017
27.  Микаелян Земфира Микаеловна  
Москва
304770001217923
28.  Прелов Денис Николаевич  
Пензенская область
305580521600045
29.  Гришатов Руслан Алексеевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
304860122300013
30.  Заратуйченко Вячеслав Викторович  
Ростовская область
304505203000042
31.  Болгов Илья Юрьевич  
Нижегородская область
304526007000020
32.  Фадеев Андрей Витальевич  
Москва
305770000017530
33.  Данилюк Светлана Николаевна  
Дагестан, республика
310057036500023
34.  Игнатьев Андрей Викторович  
Тверская область
316695200054253
35.  Вещев Дмитрий Михайлович  
Воронежская область
305362809100127
36.  Петросян Саркис Арутюнович  
Краснодарский край
304232208900155
37.  Агапкин Александр Алексеевич  
Ставропольский край
305263511601742
38.  Ларионова Оксана Владимировна  
Санкт-Петербург
304784330800032
39.  Удод Петр Васильевич  
Краснодарский край
312236321900036
40.  Шилкин Сергей Станиславович  
Москва
304502708200016
41.  Алькенова Марина Вячеславовна  
Москва
305701702400219
42.  Дорожий Нина Даниловна  
Московская область
308502202300013
43.  Макшаев Рашид Исхакович  
Кабардино-Балкарская республика
304072102800149
44.  Раджабов Магомед Алиасхабович  
Дагестан, республика
304054606100019
45.  Таркова Елена Викторовна  
Омская область
306550506800103
46.  Стешникова Наталия Александровна  
Саратовская область
307644925700148
47.  Шевченко Татьяна Геннадьевна  
Краснодарский край
315236700003130
48.  Рыбина Елена Григорьевна  
Краснодарский край
311237326300520
49.  Семенчук Игорь Степанович  
Архангельская область
304290111400265
50.  Труханович Владимир Викторович  
Орловская область
304573110600028
51.  Волкова Татьяна Николаевна  
Пермский край
304590335000220
52.  Чадик Александр Владимирович  
Башкортостан, республика
304027822400045
53.  Томин Сергей Александрович  
Краснодарский край
304231719700082
54.  Молчанов Роман Владимирович  
Московская область
305504223100061
55.  Наумов Николай Александрович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
304890403300146
56.  Попаз Николай Николаевич  
Москва
305242022900036
57.  Борков Владимир Викторович  
Нижегородская область
315524800007010
58.  Дубкова Екатерина Владимировна  
Сахалинская область
306650117800022
59.  Сайпудинов Шамиль Мамадханович  
Дагестан, республика
314050612700013
60.  Тимохов Дмитрий Юрьевич  
Москва
304770001351942
61.  Шакмаков Юрий Валентинович  
Удмуртская республика
304183221600094
62.  Гудиев Владимир Таймуразович  
Северная Осетия - Алания, республика
304151532400010
63.  Силаенкова Екатерина Владимировна  
Москва
304770001224631
64.  Волков Юрий Николаевич  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
304890536500378
65.  Безбородова Антонина Ивановна  
Северная Осетия - Алания, республика
304151012800050
66.  Васильева Наталья Викторовна  
Ростовская область
314618828700012
67.  Магомедов Гусейн Абдулаевич  
Дагестан, республика
311054213200012
68.  Авжян Елена Юрьевна  
Краснодарский край
305235610300010
69.  Шовхалов Ноха Адамович  
Чеченская республика
305203318200021
70.  Константинова Надежда Владимировна  
Удмуртская республика
305183134300017
71.  Гвоздев Сергей Викторович  
Москва
314774634502673
72.  Филаткина Татьяна Юрьевна  
Московская область
307505331600037
73.  Оганисян Галина Дмитриевна  
Краснодарский край
315236500000978
74.  Гопкало Мария Радионовна  
Краснодарский край
311230915400016
75.  Силантьев Евгений Вячеславович  
Москва
305333401300288