Социальные услуги без обеспечения проживания престарелым и инвалидам

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 6011 ОГРНИП
1.  Барбашина Светлана Васильевна  
Липецкая область
318482700001517
2.  Литвиненко Ольга Сергеевна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
311861925700022
3.  Соколова Алина Ринатовна  
Башкортостан, республика
314028000075314
4.  Мосягина Ольга Анатольевна  
Свердловская область
310667328000067
5.  Борисова Елена Николаевна  
Кемеровская область
306420508000081
6.  Байдов Андрей Александрович  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
310861932200032
7.  Соболева Наталья Юрьевна  
Калининградская область
312392623700140
8.  Ходаков Антон Евгеньевич  
Санкт-Петербург
318784700077297
9.  Есаулков Сергей Александрович  
Свердловская область
314661923300021
10.  Зеленеева Надежда Федоровна  
Мордовия, республика
315131000002326
11.  Белов Борис Алексеевич  
Самарская область
315631300091847
12.  Овечкин Николай Игоревич  
Москва
318774600611721
13.  Хужина Резида Ихсановна  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
322890100013501
14.  Бабич Мария Григорьевна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
322861700046763
15.  Зап Тхи Тхоа  
Башкортостан, республика
318028000183358
16.  Яковлева Надежда Александровна  
Тюменская область
308720533600031
17.  Леонович Владимир Анатольевич  
Красноярский край
315245200000977
18.  Шадрина Елена Вячеславовна  
Пермский край
315595800085380
19.  Гнатюк Наталья Васильевна  
Новосибирская область
315547600085825
20.  Бубнова Наталья Александровна  
Свердловская область
311667324500037
21.  Молошенко Ирина Андреевна  
Забайкальский край
311751333300022
22.  Кожура Елена Николаевна  
Красноярский край
314246823400012
23.  Юровских Андрей Александрович  
Амурская область
315280100017969
24.  Калина Олег Геннадьевич  
Москва
315774600223022
25.  Дубровина Любовь Васильевна  
Краснодарский край
316236700054622
26.  Зиганшин Владимир Владимирович  
Санкт-Петербург
314784732900582
27.  Красненко Анастасия Сергеевна  
Хабаровский край
315272300000710
28.  Старишко Елена Александровна  
Свердловская область
316965800037372
29.  Апажева Лариса Измаиловна  
Кабардино-Балкарская республика
312072506100022
30.  Рерих Мария Яковлевна  
Красноярский край
315246800043035
31.  Антонова Ольга Сергеевна  
Тюменская область
311723224200180
32.  Коваленко Светлана Владимировна  
Камчатский край
313410119700038
33.  Ташкинова Наталья Сергеевна  
Краснодарский край
312668405200029
34.  Кохановская Оксана Валентиновна  
Москва
312774626900160
35.  Старостина Лилия Владимировна  
Москва
316774600083804
36.  Иванов Сергей Сергеевич  
Мурманская область
318519000034032
37.  Бурых Наталия Ивановна  
Сахалинская область
323650000014078
38.  Куликов Владимир Мефодьевич  
Москва
315774600401456
39.  Поклад Алексей Дмитриевич  
Челябинская область
315744700006071
40.  Паролов Дмитрий Юрьевич  
Ленинградская область
321470400063639
41.  Изотов Евгений Станиславович  
Томская область
314702418300010
42.  Нгуен Тхи Тхуй Линь  
Башкортостан, республика
313028000106740
43.  Саликова Наталья Владимировна  
Иркутская область
314385032500351
44.  Воронич Елена Сергеевна  
Москва
314774624501190
45.  Цыганкова Наталья Юрьевна  
Московская область
315503800007210
46.  Сомова Татьяна Александровна  
Краснодарский край
315230800008822
47.  Дозорцева Тамара Клавдиевна  
Московская область
315500900005980
48.  Долгова Галина Борисовна  
Свердловская область
309667419800019
49.  Батова Елена Владимировна  
Москва
312774606701150
50.  Грачёва Ольга Александровна  
Амурская область
315280100000765
51.  Пугачева Зоя Александровна  
Краснодарский край
317237500093888
52.  Городецкая Елена Германовна  
Москва
311774629400489
53.  Зуева Маргарита Владимировна  
Иркутская область
314385010600116
54.  Орешкина Ирина Васильевна  
Москва
316774600153150
55.  Волошина Жанна Викторовна  
Краснодарский край
314231527400019
56.  Валюкова Валентина Федоровна  
Московская область
319774600274687
57.  Плахина Елена Федоровна  
Приморский край
315251500000580
58.  Стрельцова Юлия Алексеевна  
Алтайский край
314220405600110
59.  Коновалов Алексей Владимирович  
Санкт-Петербург
318784700001767
60.  Рожкова Ксения Николаевна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
316861700083730
61.  Печкурова Елена Анатольевна  
Московская область
311500726400024
62.  Коркишко Наталья Николаевна  
Краснодарский край
319237500260870
63.  Шумм Алексей Борисович  
Москва
312774629000049
64.  Маслиев Александр Петрович  
Севастополь
315920400076951
65.  Еременко Наталия Александровна  
Нижегородская область
314526233100010
66.  Давиденко Ксения Сергеевна  
Приморский край
313250608500031
67.  Шабаганова Елена Геннадьевна  
Бурятия, республика
311032725600134
68.  Соловьева Сахаяна Алексеевна  
Саха (Якутия), республика
315144700019622
69.  Попов Алексей Валерьевич  
Ростовская область
316619600109346
70.  Давыдов Олег Юрьевич  
Свердловская область
309667118200042
71.  Лаврухин Сергей Валентинович  
Москва
322774600622990
72.  Козинская Татьяна Ивановна  
Приморский край
315250800000815
73.  Усанова Екатерина Евгеньевна  
Челябинская область
317745600133694
74.  Акулова Людмила Михайловна  
Краснодарский край
310312706200023
75.  Комзолова Елена Юрьевна  
Орловская область
316574900066556