Обеспечение общественного порядка и безопасности
Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 111 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
1. Саркисов Эмиль Рафаэлович Волгоградская область |
320344300081011 |
2. Кудряшов Алексей Николаевич Ульяновская область |
304730227900053 |
3. Фролова Айталина Ивановна Саха (Якутия), республика |
317144700003671 |
4. Горягин Александр Анатольевич Московская область |
314505002800106 |
5. Жуков Андрей Станиславович Свердловская область |
316965800166960 |
6. Алешина Наталья Ильинична Краснодарский край |
317237500259780 |
7. Милюков Степан Олегович Тамбовская область |
310682919300011 |
8. Коломоец Александр Валерьевич Ставропольский край |
318265100081317 |
9. Климин Андрей Владимирович Челябинская область |
305744618700032 |
10. Ярощук Алексей Александрович Курская область |
322460000001296 |
11. Шагапов Руслан Флюрович Башкортостан, республика |
323028000178207 |
12. Бармин Александр Валентинович Свердловская область |
318665800044703 |
13. Сметанников Антон Викторович Ленинградская область |
316470400108028 |
14. Фоминых Елена Владимировна Свердловская область |
320665800172250 |
15. Кайбулин Ахтям Серафимович Тамбовская область |
317682000005492 |
16. Дворецкий Анатолий Васильевич Ленинградская область |
320470400072561 |
17. Черковский Семён Геннадьевич Челябинская область |
314743018200011 |
18. Верхушкин Станислав Владимирович Сахалинская область |
319650100019565 |
19. Королев Александр Валерьевич Ставропольский край |
315265100127792 |
20. Головачёв Сергей Петрович Сахалинская область |
319650100003252 |
21. Барешко Владимир Васильевич Тюменская область |
316723200118315 |
22. Дзюин Валерий Иванович Алтайский край |
318222500034541 |
23. Резниченко Максим Александрович Приморский край |
320253600026556 |
24. Важанов Юрий Александрович Сахалинская область |
316650100057582 |
25. Петренко Александр Александрович Приморский край |
319253600114911 |
26. Помыткин Евгений Николаевич Свердловская область |
316965800150665 |
27. Брагужин Александр Александрович Сахалинская область |
316650100064026 |
28. Коноплёв Александр Андреевич Челябинская область |
316745600149389 |
29. Зарипов Ильгизар Мансурович Москва |
304770000612071 |
30. Киреев Сергей Евгеньевич Кемеровская область |
323420500022341 |
31. Кондрашев Максим Александрович Брянская область |
304325427400064 |
32. Пономарев Николай Тихонович Приморский край |
304253735900109 |
33. Гончаренко Ольга Семеновна Краснодарский край |
320237500353497 |
34. Хуако Улдуз Юсубалиевна Адыгея, республика |
311010120000018 |
35. Исмаилов Магомед Зубаирович Дагестан, республика |
321057100095508 |
36. Киров Николай Анатольевич Пермский край |
318595800089234 |
37. Шадрин Дмитрий Михайлович Свердловская область |
322665800130562 |
38. Ганцов Рамиль Ахмедалимович Тамбовская область |
316682000075145 |
39. Одинцов Александр Борисович Москва |
315774600162732 |
40. Швец Сергей Иванович Красноярский край |
317246800048274 |
41. Евтых Аскер Гучипсович Адыгея, республика |
313010712700098 |
42. Клявлин Александр Вадимович Челябинская область |
315745600056870 |
43. Новаковский Михаил Викторович Брянская область |
305325034300011 |
44. Литвинов Олег Сергеевич Калмыкия, республика |
315231200001208 |
45. Дзюина Татьяна Александровна Алтайский край |
319222500026942 |
46. Водильников Дмитрий Николаевич Сахалинская область |
322650000002062 |
47. Романов Петр Валерьевич Пермский край |
308595721300036 |
48. Матвеев Максим Вячеславович Хабаровский край |
308272425400041 |
49. Потешкин Андрей Владимирович Пермский край |
315595800000879 |
50. Степанов Владимир Юрьевич Новосибирская область |
321547600154626 |
51. Романов Аркадий Петрович Пермский край |
308595721300025 |
52. Горбушов Алексей Федорович Волгоградская область |
317344300077297 |
53. Арляпов Олег Владимирович Алтайский край |
308222115800040 |
54. Фисунов Владимир Вячеславович Московская область |
314500717700055 |
55. Корнилов Владимир Николаевич Ульяновская область |
311732605500011 |
56. Долгов Андрей Иванович Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
316890400050728 |
57. Ермаков Евгений Александрович Приморский край |
322253600062000 |
58. Баннов Александр Владимирович Нижегородская область |
306524913700040 |
59. Деркач Станислав Валерьевич Алтайский край |
305223504100018 |
60. Мышкин Александр Алексеевич Кировская область |
307434505700132 |
61. Тимин Вадим Юрьевич Татарстан, республика |
319169000107620 |
62. Воронкова Ирина Евгеньевна Саратовская область |
316645100111417 |
63. Агудов Алексей Николаевич Красноярский край |
321246800065222 |
64. Попов Алексей Игоревич Пермский край |
308590430100011 |
65. Ильина Валентина Юльевна Хабаровский край |
319272400018586 |
66. Левковский Константин Николаевич Москва |
323774600201163 |
67. Спасский Юрий Александрович Москва |
317774600381932 |
68. Киреев Алексей Сергеевич Московская область |
323508100129707 |
69. Чубаров Алексей Сергеевич Московская область |
314644412500016 |
70. Калдаров Уланбек Калыкназарович Саха (Якутия), республика |
315144700001032 |
71. Узев Сергей Николаевич Сахалинская область |
316650100057233 |
72. Булатова Лилия Ирековна Башкортостан, республика |
314028000018418 |
73. Медведев Даниил Игоревич Кемеровская область |
323420500064071 |
74. Чалков Михаил Юрьевич Тюменская область |
320861700066982 |
75. Горчилин Олег Сергеевич Москва |
307770000069156 |
- 1
- 2