Подметание улиц и уборка снега
Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 1091 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
1. Львов Вячеслав Анатольевич Кемеровская область |
323420500107435 |
2. Василенко Сергей Алексеевич Краснодарский край |
324237500005900 |
3. Ерофеев Александр Викторович Кемеровская область |
321420500081764 |
4. Щипицын Михаил Геннадьевич Архангельская область |
320290100037191 |
5. Халбеков Мухаммаджон Исакович Пензенская область |
322583500016224 |
6. Халбабаев Борис Владимирович Красноярский край |
317246800132351 |
7. Артюхов Дмитрий Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
318861700091438 |
8. Меркурьев Валерий Юрьевич Тверская область |
319695200003585 |
9. Перевощиков Сергей Викторович Удмуртская республика |
314182136700101 |
10. Обваленчев Николай Вячеславович Калининградская область |
316392600091263 |
11. Григорьев Валентин Миронович Башкортостан, республика |
321028000054884 |
12. Базаев Егор Алексеевич Челябинская область |
322745600071161 |
13. Гечер Уйммюасена Йылмазовна Краснодарский край |
322237500108508 |
14. Алферников Глеб Олегович Санкт-Петербург |
323784700341722 |
15. Чугрин Сергей Юрьевич Калужская область |
317402700025635 |
16. Куртеев Дмитрий Степанович Санкт-Петербург |
321784700391711 |
17. Демченко Иван Сергеевич Ставропольский край |
322265100070497 |
18. Чекин Семен Юрьевич Удмуртская республика |
316246800147571 |
19. Синельникова Ольга Михайловна Орловская область |
323570000028960 |
20. Игрунов Денис Александрович Московская область |
319508100321521 |
21. Млюнко Анна Сергеевна Архангельская область |
321290100038625 |
22. Сысоев Егор Александрович Москва |
324774600004856 |
23. Лущевский Артем Московская область |
321508100104653 |
24. Чуприна Андрей Николаевич Томская область |
323700000033811 |
25. Саргсян Самвел Арташесович Москва |
322774600488841 |
26. Можаров Владимир Васильевич Московская область |
319508100249230 |
27. Сорокина Наталья Александровна Пензенская область |
322583500058151 |
28. Куликов Евгений Степанович Алтайский край |
319222500009629 |
29. Скородумова Наталья Сергеевна Нижегородская область |
322527500047472 |
30. Управителева Надежда Александровна Архангельская область |
318290100053955 |
31. Баранчикова Юлия Анатольевна Московская область |
320508100077849 |
32. Яшин-Яковлев Алексей Вадимович Ульяновская область |
322730000018455 |
33. Сорокина Светлана Сергеевна Свердловская область |
319665800111312 |
34. Самущенко Наталья Васильевна Томская область |
318703100098447 |
35. Холодов Дмитрий Васильевич Нижегородская область |
317527500093191 |
36. Ульныров Эдуард Раджевич Коми, республика |
316110100074959 |
37. Кнороз Александр Александрович Брянская область |
319325600007213 |
38. Петрова Ксения Сергеевна Московская область |
317500700041006 |
39. Троян Николай Васильевич Красноярский край |
319246800133430 |
40. Колпаков Владимир Александрович Новосибирская область |
317547600132069 |
41. Привалов Денис Владимирович Рязанская область |
317623400050223 |
42. Потанин Павел Петрович Томская область |
318703100103387 |
43. Кузнецов Александр Михайлович Краснодарский край |
319237500070572 |
44. Сидоров Александр Николаевич Тульская область |
318715400089516 |
45. Колганов Виталий Александрович Нижегородская область |
319527500128612 |
46. Савинова Татьяна Георгиевна Иркутская область |
305380112600011 |
47. Гусев Анатолий Сергеевич Томская область |
319703100068203 |
48. Карпов Константин Павлович Санкт-Петербург |
323784700074271 |
49. Ерин Михаил Николаевич Краснодарский край |
316236600065849 |
50. Вахитова Надежда Николаевна Башкортостан, республика |
316028000204606 |
51. Бакало Александр Андреевич Московская область |
322508100391274 |
52. Афанасьева Наталья Александровна Оренбургская область |
323565800096652 |
53. Дулепова Светлана Ивановна Челябинская область |
317745600097045 |
54. Царева Валентина Георгиевна Приморский край |
316253600087285 |
55. Храмов Георгий Евгеньевич Татарстан, республика |
320169000029580 |
56. Гвоздев Василий Иванович Алтайский край |
317222500078869 |
57. Спасибин Андрей Александрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
321861700065742 |
58. Грош Евгений Анатольевич Красноярский край |
321246800123481 |
59. Кудрявцев Алексей Александрович Кемеровская область |
324420500021335 |
60. Поздин Виталий Феликсович Кемеровская область |
316420500130150 |
61. Алексеев Михаил Валерьевич Челябинская область |
318745600142702 |
62. Бессонов Михаил Васильевич Красноярский край |
323246800159173 |
63. Калмыков Виктор Петрович Татарстан, республика |
317169000125372 |
64. Тренина Елена Степановна Липецкая область |
317110100024792 |
65. Ахметгараев Александр Дмитриевич Марий Эл, республика |
322120000005874 |
66. Сидоров Илья Николаевич Саратовская область |
319645100009377 |
67. Добрынин Михаил Вячеславович Московская область |
318505300169367 |
68. Долгодворова Наталья Валериевна Коми, республика |
324110000005264 |
69. Егоров Александр Николаевич Ульяновская область |
319732500061185 |
70. Бунин Максим Александрович Ставропольский край |
323265100165911 |
71. Лядова Наталия Петровна Санкт-Петербург |
318784700061849 |
72. Казаков Михаил Геннадьевич Алтайский край |
322547600144480 |
73. Клочек Дмитрий Леонидович Мурманская область |
323510000031975 |
74. Строганов Руслан Юрьевич Карелия, республика |
321100100003963 |
75. Остапчук Анна Афанасьевна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
319861700018012 |