Бизнес-справочник "7m"

Производство прочих деревянных изделий

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 4027 ОГРНИП
01.  Лапшин Николай Иванович  
Приморский край
304250529500082
02.  Третьякова Надежда Владимировна  
Коми, республика
314110905100017
03.  Агошков Роман Евгеньевич  
Адыгея, республика
319010500003218
04.  Халин Геннадий Николаевич  
Белгородская область
308311406000044
05.  Ярославцев Руслан Викторович  
Нижегородская область
311524721500017
06.  Якунин Владимир Дмитриевич  
Свердловская область
310660309100031
07.  Шепляков Денис Иванович  
Красноярский край
304246506100248
08.  Баринова Алла Борисовна  
Омская область
319554300037495
09.  Крукович Людмила Леонидовна  
Крым, республика
315910200181779
10.  Муравьев Сергей Семенович  
Нижегородская область
307522808000017
11.  Кочетыгов Павел Александрович  
Москва
313774623100781
12.  Королев Сергей Сергеевич  
Саратовская область
314645003500036
13.  Никонов Станислав Юрьевич  
Мурманская область
312511833500047
14.  Костюхин Руслан Александрович  
Московская область
312507201700017
15.  Сафонова Елена Ивановна  
Липецкая область
313482819000022
16.  Демкина Наталья Анатольевна  
Ярославская область
314760921200019
17.  Гудаковский Владимир Борисович  
Краснодарский край
305232027600080
18.  Назаренко Максим Петрович  
Владимирская область
304334032200067
19.  Соколов Иван Иванович  
Орловская область
304570311000443
20.  Полигенько Валерий Николаевич  
Крым, республика
315910200270871
21.  Евстратова Татьяна Анатольевна  
Московская область
317507400011285
22.  Грозный Евгений Евгеньевич  
Ростовская область
307611427600014
23.  Семенков Дмитрий Владимирович  
Нижегородская область
318527500061096
24.  Смирнов Виктор Николаевич  
Псковская область
304602509800130
25.  Го Фуцюань  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
319861700075182
26.  Артемьев Сергей Васильевич  
Томская область
308702419600056
27.  Балаев Якуб Курешович  
Ингушетия, республика
317060800010859
28.  Молчанов Егор Олегович  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
319861700068214
29.  Рубан Лидия Александровна  
Санкт-Петербург
316784700071290
30.  Тотоева Дина Даниловна  
Северная Осетия - Алания, республика
316151300052739
31.  Рыжкова Татьяна Николаевна  
Костромская область
313443603000029
32.  Резниченко Тамара Николаевна  
Новгородская область
318532100025545
33.  Алтунин Виктор Сергеевич  
Московская область
305507416000075
34.  Борзов Александр Васильевич  
Московская область
314501123700010
35.  Хачарян Альберт Альбертович  
Москва
314774621600629
36.  Ермолаев Николай Львович  
Марий Эл, республика
316121500053776
37.  Рязанцева Мария Николаевна  
Московская область
309503404900021
38.  Кусмаров Сергей Федорович  
Нижегородская область
314525401000017
39.  Лысанов Юрий Александрович  
Московская область
312500507600071
40.  Черемисин Иван Александрович  
Кемеровская область
315421700000810
41.  Потехин Алексей Иванович  
Самарская область
311631616800043
42.  Бочкин Петр Игнатьевич  
Мордовия, республика
309132432400015
43.  Стасюк Иосиф Романович  
Нижегородская область
310522806900086
44.  Лившиц Лев Яковлевич  
Московская область
305502903900026
45.  Самуйлов Дмитрий Александрович  
Карелия, республика
314104000900032
46.  Прасолова Светлана Викторовна  
Москва
304770000587478
47.  Казанова Елена Витальевна  
Волгоградская область
316344300085732
48.  Сорокин Алексей Александрович  
Москва
314774603401105
49.  Катлеев Александр Галимулаевич  
Амурская область
318280100034976
50.  Нуралиев Эльшад Сабитович  
Московская область
310505032900076
51.  Сосканакова Анна Павловна  
Кемеровская область
318420500013753
52.  Никифоров Игорь Николаевич  
Тверская область
304691215600017
53.  Сычев Сергей Витальевич  
Белгородская область
316312300097778
54.  Манушин Борислав Олегович  
Москва
313774621200040
55.  Сорокин Виктор Евгеньевич  
Камчатский край
309410106300047
56.  Топорков Владимир Сергеевич  
Ярославская область
311760917400021
57.  Гусева Лия Андреевна  
Москва
319774600092059
58.  Максимов Дмитрий Викторович  
Брянская область
304324332000077
59.  Колодкин Игорь Борисович  
Пермский край
305590215700012
60.  Шишков Александр Валерьевич  
Нижегородская область
314522803800021
61.  Рыбкина Эльвира Петровна  
Чувашская республика
317213000031070
62.  Мусатов Яков Анатольевич  
Карелия, республика
311103510200027
63.  Сантамария Рубен  
Тверская область
319695200019445
64.  Бычков Сергей Викторович  
Ульяновская область
311731111800030
65.  Медведева Ольга Борисовна  
Пензенская область
308580314300019
66.  Лизько Александр Владимирович  
Краснодарский край
304234227900136
67.  Кирилов Петр Данилович  
Хабаровский край
311272016000021
68.  Хлудеев Андрей Александрович  
Иркутская область
314380104800071
69.  Воркуев Максим Евгеньевич  
Владимирская область
317332800026483
70.  Зиннатуллин Хамзя Салахович  
Татарстан, республика
304167235100073
71.  Бакин Петр Михайлович  
Санкт-Петербург
312784726900459
72.  Аксенов Давид Александрович  
Томская область
315702600003409
73.  Неровный Артем Александрович  
Московская область
318645100037301
74.  Якушева Елена Владимировна  
Красноярский край
318246800049653
75.  Рудиянов Михаил Алексеевич  
Краснодарский край
314236806200028