Производство прочих продуктов питания
Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 270 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
1. Мизов Ибрагим Арсенович Кабардино-Балкарская республика |
321072600020762 |
2. Шеин Сергей Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
320861700014863 |
3. Федоров Олег Юрьевич Чувашская республика |
322213000017342 |
4. Гринкевич Данил Владимирович Алтайский край |
322220200079766 |
5. Пешехонова Наталья Михайловна Архангельская область |
307290411600023 |
6. Карева Ольга Владимировна Томская область |
319703100072515 |
7. Савина Мария Сергеевна Самарская область |
323631200045422 |
8. Деобольд Елена Владимировна Тверская область |
317695200051290 |
9. Автонов Павел Владимирович Ростовская область |
311619532100024 |
10. Земцов Егор Сергеевич Ростовская область |
318619600060483 |
11. Темирсултанов Шамиль Шааранович Чеченская республика |
322200000042149 |
12. Брюхина Вероника Сергеевна Приморский край |
319253600024809 |
13. Джумагалиев Серик Гайдарович Астраханская область |
318302500027559 |
14. Шалабаева Марина Алексеевна Курская область |
316463200083821 |
15. Чугунова Полина Владимировна Москва |
318774600406061 |
16. Казак Альбина Владимировна Забайкальский край |
322750000032299 |
17. Тухбатуллина Фанида Ханифовна Татарстан, республика |
323169000273146 |
18. Пахомова Ольга Владимировна Ростовская область |
317619600017590 |
19. Карымова Нурия Ахмедзяновна Кемеровская область |
318420500094624 |
20. Бондарева Наталья Анатольевна Свердловская область |
323665800207415 |
21. Симаненко Рамазан Александрович Крым, республика |
323911200011590 |
22. Легенький Евгений Алексеевич Ростовская область |
321619600140781 |
23. Густова Анна Андреевна Омская область |
323554300011606 |
24. Прокопьева Светлана Николаевна Башкортостан, республика |
322028000172516 |
25. Костенко Евгений Сергеевич Краснодарский край |
321237500469990 |
26. Клементьев Александр Леонидович Самарская область |
322631200162896 |
27. Аджиев Малик Амирович Дагестан, республика |
320057100009890 |
28. Аль Шами М. Басам Ахмед Волгоградская область |
322344300058659 |
29. Симбухов Николай Андреевич Приморский край |
321253600084128 |
30. Ханнанов Ильдар Ринатович Москва |
318774600179047 |
31. Монгуш Хенче-Кара Дарташевич Тыва, республика |
321170000017805 |
32. Васильев Сергей Васильевич Алтайский край |
321220200230402 |
33. Тишкова Елена Александровна Челябинская область |
321745600094025 |
34. Ермаков Алексей Сергеевич Брянская область |
314325617000170 |
35. Шаова Нэля Сахатбиевна Карачаево-Черкесская республика |
321091700017901 |
36. Лазарев Семён Алексеевич Алтай, республика |
320040000005291 |
37. Скворцова Вера Владимировна Саха (Якутия), республика |
318144700053421 |
38. Мамаева Мария Сергеевна Москва |
322774600527536 |
39. Хазиева Алсу Миннемухаметовна Татарстан, республика |
323169000123030 |
40. Мансуров Мухаммадсолех Сохибджонович Московская область |
321508100574669 |
41. Васильев Сергей Васильевич Алтайский край |
322220200042456 |
42. Грачев Владислав Викторович Волгоградская область |
323344300005059 |
43. Заиграев Алексей Александрович Костромская область |
317440100002167 |
44. Шаламова Милеуша Анваровна Московская область |
321508100516200 |
45. Епископосян Айк Сарменович Ставропольский край |
322265100130167 |
46. Давыдов Владислав Андреевич Курганская область |
316450100075158 |
47. Широгорова Анжелика Вячеславовна Вологодская область |
323352500037527 |
48. Лукашов Сергей Сергеевич Воронежская область |
324366800018084 |
49. Реветнев Эдуард Юрьевич Воронежская область |
318366800001510 |
50. Медведь Ольга Николаевна Сахалинская область |
320650100000296 |
51. Мажурин Денис Леонидович Краснодарский край |
318237500341280 |
52. Бурдинский Андрей Александрович Забайкальский край |
322750000000981 |
53. Тагиров Давуд Магомедтагирович Москва |
321774600389776 |
54. Симлянская Ираида Николаевна Приморский край |
304250219600061 |
55. Шадрина Анна Игоревна Новосибирская область |
322547600097561 |
56. Шапошников Борис Николаевич Регион не указан |
323900100002885 |
57. Корякин Дмитрий Николаевич Свердловская область |
318665800102791 |
58. Арутюнян Рубен Ромаевич Ставропольский край |
321265100104467 |
59. Сакс Андрей Сергеевич Омская область |
323554300027065 |
60. Пилюгин Валерий Николаевич Тверская область |
321695200037272 |
61. Аксенфельд Григорий Анатольевич Ярославская область |
321762700035641 |
62. Губаев Роман Алексеевич Башкортостан, республика |
318028000167595 |
63. Шашков Михаил Витальевич Смоленская область |
324670000003354 |
64. Исрапилов Зайнутдин Расулович Дагестан, республика |
323057100091971 |
65. Ашуралиев Эльдар Вердиханович Дагестан, республика |
324050000007306 |
66. Коротких Василий Юрьевич Удмуртская республика |
320183200062398 |
67. Сементеев Станислав Михайлович Крым, республика |
324911200012241 |
68. Хан Ирина Викторовна Приморский край |
319253600093751 |
69. Волошина Галина Викторовна Краснодарский край |
324237500122803 |
70. Горохова Надежда Ивановна Саха (Якутия), республика |
321144700055239 |
71. Карпова Елена Владимировна Краснодарский край |
323237500107362 |
72. Федорченко Вячеслав Леонидович Сахалинская область |
320650100018723 |
73. Мальцев Сергей Степанович Иркутская область |
323385000054071 |
74. Дроздов Андрей Владимирович Удмуртская республика |
317183200056483 |
75. Рыжков Виталий Иванович Ростовская область |
318619600038342 |