Производство мясных полуфабрикатов
Предприниматели с 151 по 225 из 1332 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
151. Грудцин Максим Павлович Рязанская область |
322623400003840 |
152. Слюсарь Гульнара Фаритовна Оренбургская область |
322565800058550 |
153. Горохова Алена Семеновна Саха (Якутия), республика |
319144700064743 |
154. Кузнецова Кристина Аркадьевна Костромская область |
323440000008148 |
155. Змеенков Андрей Борисович Рязанская область |
322623400007881 |
156. Байгужина Гульсина Мировна Башкортостан, республика |
321028000218610 |
157. Даутов Муслим Мухсинович Астраханская область |
321302500041208 |
158. Бухтоярова Варвара Александровна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
319861700090239 |
159. Алсултанов Насрудин Хаважиевич Чеченская республика |
318203600023422 |
160. Олюнин Иван Николаевич Свердловская область |
322665800210761 |
161. Зубкова Марина Михайловна Челябинская область |
312742410200037 |
162. Палян Артур Арамович Нижегородская область |
321527500104712 |
163. Тимербаева Лилия Римовна Башкортостан, республика |
322028000043241 |
164. Айрапетян Валентина Павловна Челябинская область |
322745600106703 |
165. Аймухаметов Расуль Нарузбаевич Челябинская область |
318745600096682 |
166. Калугина Ольга Викторовна Удмуртская республика |
318183200095747 |
167. Махмутов Наил Минятуллович Чувашская республика |
322213000023233 |
168. Тимарин Андрей Сергеевич Удмуртская республика |
323180000040789 |
169. Шамшидинова Буразия Икрамидиновна Иркутская область |
321385000051562 |
170. Шаурова Татьяна Николаевна Адыгея, республика |
318010500005847 |
171. Лесков Михаил Назарович Забайкальский край |
307753621200060 |
172. Абдуллина Елизавета Эдуардовна Башкортостан, республика |
321028000028030 |
173. Мухамедгалеева Дарья Леонидовна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
320861700003520 |
174. Пальшина Алёна Владимировна Забайкальский край |
321753600017114 |
175. Лебедь Сергей Сергеевич Мурманская область |
322519000002910 |
176. Шадрин Сергей Анатольевич Кемеровская область |
323420500016684 |
177. Раздобреева Светлана Анатольевна Приморский край |
319253600073634 |
178. Юдиева Элима Хасановна Чеченская республика |
317203600040440 |
179. Нурзат Сорук Алексеевич Тыва, республика |
322170000016150 |
180. Акопян Армен Вагеевич Санкт-Петербург |
321784700222711 |
181. Кишмар Людмила Бурятия, республика |
317032700024972 |
182. Сизенёва Анна Владимировна Тверская область |
322695200026962 |
183. Степанова Татьяна Андреевна Удмуртская республика |
304180902100121 |
184. Кулмухаметова Аксана Нагимовна Челябинская область |
317745600006112 |
185. Лука Мария Михайловна Москва |
319774600031208 |
186. Пономарева Наталья Петровна Курганская область |
318450100029111 |
187. Кашпур Юлия Владимировна Краснодарский край |
323237500463108 |
188. Лаврикова Елена Анатольевна Алтайский край |
321220200237270 |
189. Лебедькова Екатерина Николаевна Челябинская область |
317745600173203 |
190. Хатуева Асли Хамзатовна Карачаево-Черкесская республика |
322090000021845 |
191. Монгуш Чаяна Эрес-Ооловна Тыва, республика |
318171900016731 |
192. Сапко Сергей Александрович Приморский край |
323253600036491 |
193. Кислова Галина Викторовна Краснодарский край |
317237500144674 |
194. Глотова Елена Егоровна Краснодарский край |
319237500001561 |
195. Суворов Петр Юрьевич Кемеровская область |
317420500091492 |
196. Попова Виктория Александровна Забайкальский край |
319753600014401 |
197. Кулушева Аймгуль Жалеловна Астраханская область |
318302500001040 |
198. Балабаева Любовь Николаевна Алтайский край |
320222500022578 |
199. Казиева Аминат Хамитовна Карачаево-Черкесская республика |
318091700016773 |
200. Казаков Алексей Михайлович Удмуртская республика |
304182808400012 |
201. Шисиев Ильман Салманович Чеченская республика |
321200000012137 |
202. Оразова Анна Арнольдовна Воронежская область |
317366800017476 |
203. Жилин Вадим Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
317861700011993 |
204. Богданова Ирина Викторовна Ульяновская область |
324730000004521 |
205. Хлебас Эльвира Рашитовна Кемеровская область |
319420500007993 |
206. Толстоноженко Владимир Сергеевич Ростовская область |
320619600015088 |
207. Ахмедова Джамила Гаджикярим Кызы Забайкальский край |
322750000020696 |
208. Чеснокова Дарья Михайловна Московская область |
323508100349991 |
209. Баирон Дина Баировна Забайкальский край |
321750000000163 |
210. Головин Илья Андреевич Краснодарский край |
323237500385736 |
211. Булутов Владимир Ильич Бурятия, республика |
316032700086892 |
212. Голубцов Богдан Дмитриевич Новосибирская область |
323547600121559 |
213. Юсуфова Лейла Аллахяровна Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
319861700043254 |
214. Калашникова Алёна Николаевна Костромская область |
319440100010656 |
215. Одаева Зайнап Асхабовна Чеченская республика |
322200000009962 |
216. Макасова Елена Утешхалиевна Краснодарский край |
318237500011536 |
217. Сидорова Саргылана Васильевна Саха (Якутия), республика |
323140000021509 |
218. Давыдов Иван Владимирович Челябинская область |
318745600145692 |
219. Тимофеев Николай Алексеевич Татарстан, республика |
319169000083592 |
220. Уваровский Уйгун Григорьевич Саха (Якутия), республика |
324140000009866 |
221. Кокорина Татьяна Николаевна Бурятия, республика |
323030000038429 |
222. Тодинова Любовь Анатольевна Новосибирская область |
320547600144170 |
223. Алханаидзе Тамаз Михайлович Башкортостан, республика |
319028000193414 |
224. Рахманов Данияр Абсаттарович Кемеровская область |
318420500090420 |
225. Кнор Иван Петрович Башкортостан, республика |
318028000189543 |