Бизнес-справочник "7m"

Пресноводное промышленное рыболовство

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 161 ОГРНИП
01.  Кисляков Николай Григорьевич  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100002170
02.  Выучейский Пётр Павлович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100008722
03.  Королев Владимир Кимович  
Карелия, республика
317100100014188
04.  Попов Владимир Семенович  
Архангельская область
317290100014898
05.  Верховцев Владимир Анатольевич  
Челябинская область
309740208600030
06.  Васильков Дмитрий Валерьевич  
Омская область
317554300055894
07.  Рупасов Виктор Николаевич  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100010000
08.  Горохов Конон Константинович  
Саха (Якутия), республика
318144700010651
09.  Третьяков Антон Павлович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100005060
10.  Рочев Яков Филиппович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100004595
11.  Черноусов Александр Дмитриевич  
Карелия, республика
306100117900017
12.  Попов Алексей Владимирович  
Краснодарский край
318237500090034
13.  Владимиров Игнат Манчарович  
Саха (Якутия), республика
316144700109854
14.  Ефимов Алексей Алексеевич  
Вологодская область
316352500107379
15.  Кириллов Андрей Сергеевич  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100041322
16.  Седых Дмитрий Андреевич  
Приморский край
318253600042767
17.  Близнюк Анастасия Дмитриевна  
Краснодарский край
316237300069417
18.  Кривошлыкова Ольга Дмитриевна  
Москва
317774600561179
19.  Худяков Николай Леонидович  
Архангельская область
316290100096285
20.  Луненков Сергей Павлович  
Мурманская область
318519000008961
21.  Кузнецов Анатолий Васильевич  
Пензенская область
317583500022501
22.  Барашко Александр Валерьевич  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100009795
23.  Котова Евгения Игоревна  
Красноярский край
317246800076031
24.  Грешняков Александр Николаевич  
Башкортостан, республика
317028000008515
25.  Куртеева Анастасия Владимировна  
Удмуртская республика
316183200110462
26.  Красиков Владимир Владимирович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100012462
27.  Быковский Юрий Владимирович  
Красноярский край
318246800146406
28.  Хабаров Сергей Семёнович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100003251
29.  Конакова Марина Владимировна  
Красноярский край
317246800131073
30.  Карпушин Дмитрий Дмитриевич  
Волгоградская область
317344300069453
31.  Волошин Михаил Александрович  
Ставропольский край
316265100151597
32.  Екимов Алексей Васильевич  
Архангельская область
317290100045230
33.  Кирдун Владимир Федорович  
Саха (Якутия), республика
318144700016683
34.  Быков Николай Владимирович  
Архангельская область
317290100023597
35.  Богданов Александр Борисович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
316290100094888
36.  Ребров Сергей Васильевич  
Тюменская область
316723200113007
37.  Тятюшин Николай Алексеевич  
Новгородская область
318532100017400
38.  Хачатурян Андрей Александрович  
Волгоградская область
318344300077852
39.  Светлов Виктор Александрович  
Красноярский край
317246800027842
40.  Алексеев Сергей Сергеевич  
Омская область
317554300057476
41.  Родионов Александр Михайлович  
Новгородская область
318532100034040
42.  Филиппов Константин Петрович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
318890100013724
43.  Бронников Владислав Анатольевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
317861700074991
44.  Ташланов Александр Викторович  
Новосибирская область
317547600152684
45.  Берюшев Владислав Анатольевич  
Красноярский край
318246800055080
46.  Влюбчак Федор Анатольевич  
Красноярский край
317246800049121
47.  Черкасов Игорь Николаевич  
Тюменская область
317723200000202
48.  Казаков Игорь Анатольевич  
Башкортостан, республика
317028000137271
49.  Красильников Игорь Викторович  
Хабаровский край
317272400047872
50.  Барабанов Александр Порфирьевич  
Иркутская область
316385000142446
51.  Косухин Владимир Михайлович  
Томская область
316703100081497
52.  Сокиркин Андрей Александрович  
Калмыкия, республика
317081600009311
53.  Бондаренко Владимир Николаевич  
Приморский край
316253600077840
54.  Сальникова Ольга Владимировна  
Тамбовская область
317682000019291
55.  Горностаев Дмитрий Валерьевич  
Чукотский автономный округ
317870900000334
56.  Сорока Игорь Станиславович  
Иркутская область
317385000028720
57.  Олеников Василий Валериевич  
Астраханская область
317302500031444
58.  Барабаш Николай Артурович  
Ставропольский край
317265100037558
59.  Зевахин Олег Алексеевич  
Мурманская область
318519000007412
60.  Петров Валерий Александрович  
Волгоградская область
316344300164501
61.  Ермаков Дмитрий Игоревич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
318861700006192
62.  Хулуев Алексей Викторович  
Иркутская область
308381433700027
63.  Прокопьев Федор Александрович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
316290100088637
64.  Ципляев Иван Иванович  
Волгоградская область
318344300008020
65.  Медведев Дмитрий Андреевич  
Свердловская область
318665800058029
66.  Хрылев Николай Михайлович  
Карелия, республика
318100100016392
67.  Шибаев Сергей Николаевич  
Ленинградская область
317470400072551
68.  Быкова Наталья Павловна  
Архангельская область
318290100057324
69.  Бардакова Елена Сергеевна  
Омская область
317554300003352
70.  Чечулин Артем Николаевич  
Томская область
318703100073714
71.  Даниленко Олег Викторович  
Иркутская область
318385000013960
72.  Торопов Александр Денисович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100003262
73.  Ичин-Норбу Идам Уйнукович  
Тыва, республика
317171900000736
74.  Амелин Владимир Николаевич  
Саха (Якутия), республика
318144700016716
75.  Ханжиев Геннадий Михайлович  
Краснодарский край
316237200067761