Выращивание и разведение свиней
Предприниматели с 151 по 225 из 757 | ОГРНИП |
---|---|
151. Приемченко Иван Павлович Ростовская область |
321619600028480 |
152. Камаев Александр Александрович Амурская область |
319280100019140 |
153. Севостьянов Николай Александрович Забайкальский край |
319753600007054 |
154. Коваленко Надежда Васильевна Краснодарский край |
317237500000571 |
155. Квасов Юрий Алексеевич Тамбовская область |
324680000009225 |
156. Чернякова Нина Михайловна Забайкальский край |
317753600010774 |
157. Ельцова Ирина Владимировна Свердловская область |
316965800131273 |
158. Романюк Николай Николаевич Псковская область |
323600000017483 |
159. Коробейников Александр Александрович Тульская область |
321710000044616 |
160. Лудупов Баир Забайкальский край |
323750000038856 |
161. Кавун Евгений Викторович Крым, республика |
316910200173041 |
162. Волкова Елизавета Михайловна Краснодарский край |
324237500157427 |
163. Семёнов Михаил Филиппович Забайкальский край |
316753600073801 |
164. Белянин Николай Андреевич Челябинская область |
318745600054562 |
165. Мишута Светлана Владимировна Красноярский край |
318246800117071 |
166. Козловский Леонид Петрович Регион не указан |
323950000036412 |
167. Усков Андрей Юрьевич Красноярский край |
321246800038680 |
168. Шлыков Никита Олегович Самарская область |
324632700033560 |
169. Озолина Мария Константиновна Приморский край |
320253600066997 |
170. Столбенко Михаил Сергеевич Челябинская область |
319745600054759 |
171. Дубровина Татьяна Анатольевна Красноярский край |
320246800038471 |
172. Сухорученко Антон Викторович Тверская область |
317695200028410 |
173. Тимошина Вера Витальевна Новгородская область |
320532100005099 |
174. Ухов Алексей Владимирович Ярославская область |
318762700031924 |
175. Субботина Полина Васильевна Забайкальский край |
312750533300021 |
176. Федорова Алёна Викторовна Тюменская область |
321723200049746 |
177. Горшков Игорь Юрьевич Калининградская область |
317392600028759 |
178. Каюмов Абдусаттор Липецкая область |
317482700041489 |
179. Брянская Галина Николаевна Бурятия, республика |
317032700037812 |
180. Жилина Наталья Александровна Новосибирская область |
321547600036423 |
181. Фадеев Валерий Алексеевич Красноярский край |
317246800098238 |
182. Брюхачева Татьяна Федоровна Татарстан, республика |
320169000088503 |
183. Лялина Наталья Юрьевна Томская область |
317703100096861 |
184. Пригожева Наталья Николаевна Ростовская область |
323619600139909 |
185. Иванов Сергей Александрович Иркутская область |
319385000001807 |
186. Окунева Маргарита Михайловна Ивановская область |
319370200035413 |
187. Кандаракова Светлана Алексеевна Алтай, республика |
321040000006257 |
188. Миронов Александр Сергеевич Оренбургская область |
321565800065728 |
189. Березин Владимир Николаевич Ставропольский край |
320265100070652 |
190. Трубачева Татьяна Николаевна Новосибирская область |
317547600072820 |
191. Колесников Максим Александрович Пензенская область |
317583500040281 |
192. Лазарев Николай Александрович Регион не указан |
323930100735900 |
193. Козырев Сергей Алексеевич Красноярский край |
318246800075448 |
194. Шарапова Юлия Алексеевна Красноярский край |
317246800021679 |
195. Бердников Андрей Борисович Оренбургская область |
321565800000250 |
196. Бондаренко Ирина Ивановна Новгородская область |
317532100006520 |
197. Рыбников Николай Викторович Новгородская область |
321532100010323 |
198. Баторов Сергей Николаевич Бурятия, республика |
318032700041887 |
199. Кириков Андрей Николаевич Красноярский край |
322246800063317 |
200. Хлудова Елена Александровна Карелия, республика |
318100100026628 |
201. Тельцов Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
322861700030936 |
202. Миронов Андрей Сергеевич Ивановская область |
317370200017694 |
203. Бабаев Мансум Аллахверди Оглы Красноярский край |
323246800014126 |
204. Цырендашиева Цырегма Баировна Забайкальский край |
323750000055604 |
205. Треба Николай Михайлович Новосибирская область |
317547600061361 |
206. Цыбискина Елена Викторовна Мордовия, республика |
316132600070269 |
207. Лесников Михаил Петрович Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра |
316861700099404 |
208. Манукян Ашот Гендрикович Орловская область |
318574900007835 |
209. Данзанов Баир Шагжиевич Бурятия, республика |
318032700005521 |
210. Кириллов Виктор Игоревич Иркутская область |
322385000117592 |
211. Юдина Татьяна Сергеевна Челябинская область |
317745600034460 |
212. Цисельская Ирина Анатольевна Регион не указан |
323900100034323 |
213. Михайлов Федор Федорович Новгородская область |
316532100075872 |
214. Набиев Салават Зиннурович Пермский край |
316595800160120 |
215. Казаченко Екатерина Михайловна Кемеровская область |
318420500085308 |
216. Митыпов Доржи Батомункуевич Бурятия, республика |
319032700033171 |
217. Цыпышева Наталья Анатольевна Челябинская область |
316745600183721 |
218. Филькин Александр Андреевич Мордовия, республика |
321132600012391 |
219. Лангуева Анна Фёдоровна Мурманская область |
317519000018839 |
220. Ильяев Роберт Ильяевич Ставропольский край |
323265100010917 |
221. Корягина Ирина Николаевна Саха (Якутия), республика |
317144700009963 |
222. Финашин Сергей Николаевич Архангельская область |
315298300001070 |
223. Шевкунов Александр Геннадьевич Чукотский автономный округ |
321870000000836 |
224. Вайгандт Татьяна Владимировна Хакасия, республика |
316190100066437 |
225. Снигирев Леонид Степанович Свердловская область |
319665800127354 |