Бизнес-справочник "7m"

Выращивание однолетних кормовых культур

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 1719 ОГРНИП
01.  Федоров Юрий Анатольевич  
Ленинградская область
315470400004080
02.  Кацукова Елена Мазгаровна  
Московская область
315504200003322
03.  Шатров Виктор Витальевич  
Марий Эл, республика
304121735300198
04.  Хорольцев Владимир Владимирович  
Саратовская область
315645100046338
05.  Баканов Анатолий Геннадьевич  
Башкортостан, республика
305025411900032
06.  Ознобихин Виктор Семенович  
Свердловская область
308660215600025
07.  Горячев Сергей Юрьевич  
Краснодарский край
311235004500011
08.  Ондар Титов Лааевич  
Тыва, республика
307170914900028
09.  Кошелев Александр Александрович  
Санкт-Петербург
312784714200834
10.  Капустина Наталья Петровна  
Томская область
314702517000010
11.  Кадырова Рауфа Муллахметовна  
Татарстан, республика
304163917300036
12.  Миронов Антон Николаевич  
Рязанская область
317623400015242
13.  Бабыкин Александр Александрович  
Московская область
309507227400053
14.  Фирсов Сергей Васильевич  
Волгоградская область
305345515300064
15.  Шафиков Васим Гадиевич  
Башкортостан, республика
304026316100033
16.  Плахотин Сергей Иванович  
Краснодарский край
304235431700051
17.  Соловьева Елена Валентиновна  
Санкт-Петербург
304780110300012
18.  Шелкова Виктория Григорьевна  
Рязанская область
312621522800027
19.  Тимохин Евгений Владимирович  
Ивановская область
309353514200012
20.  Мазнев Сергей Николаевич  
Новосибирская область
310546219500065
21.  Хайбулаев Магомедрашид Магомедович  
Дагестан, республика
304054635000015
22.  Гаецький Богдан Михайлович  
Краснодарский край
306234533500026
23.  Черепанов Иван Михайлович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
310890329800019
24.  Иванов Леонид Иванович  
Чувашская республика
306213419900019
25.  Алпатов Сергей Николаевич  
Санкт-Петербург
307784719900312
26.  Хаустов Алексей Николаевич  
Краснодарский край
305234207100011
27.  Монгуш Багыыр Кан-Оолович  
Тыва, республика
317171900010995
28.  Улюмджиев Байр Витальевич  
Калмыкия, республика
312081322200019
29.  Замятина Яна Юрьевна  
Красноярский край
314241105600035
30.  Рубцов Владимир Иванович  
Алтайский край
317222500021930
31.  Куракин Алексей Николаевич  
Кемеровская область
308420515000100
32.  Курганова Канбике Кошманбетовна  
Дагестан, республика
306053132900018
33.  Васиков Андрей Егзаевич  
Марий Эл, республика
304121735800082
34.  Шарифуллина Ирина Раулевна  
Башкортостан, республика
311028008300081
35.  Губжоков Алим Хасанбиевич  
Кабардино-Балкарская республика
316072600087043
36.  Бабкин Георгий Георгиевич  
Иркутская область
315385000026980
37.  Голиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич  
Рязанская область
314621501000010
38.  Корниенко Николай Юрьевич  
Приморский край
314251109800022
39.  Юнусов Гарифян  
Удмуртская республика
304182136600063
40.  Слепцов Владимир Алексеевич  
Алтайский край
315220900001800
41.  Отсур Милан Валериевич  
Тыва, республика
317171900009739
42.  Тищенко Андрей Викторович  
Ростовская область
305616402700020
43.  Портнов Павел Иванович  
Ставропольский край
304264635700134
44.  Соколкин Геннадий Иванович  
Свердловская область
310664611900013
45.  Мамотенко Анатолий Владимирович  
Москва
319774600695226
46.  Васильев Николай Романович  
Ставропольский край
304261822300150
47.  Конгар Кудер Андреевич  
Тыва, республика
316171900053556
48.  Везиев Али Абдул-Сагитович  
Карачаево-Черкесская республика
315091600000082
49.  Алтынцев Николай Александрович  
Пермский край
312594724900023
50.  Беленкова Валентина Васильевна  
Московская область
318500700037099
51.  Угрушев Геннадий Николаевич  
Пензенская область
305583301100082
52.  Хабибьянов Марат Муллаянович  
Башкортостан, республика
309025726500021
53.  Белов Александр Сергеевич  
Рязанская область
319623400001014
54.  Сисенов Сергей Зайтонович  
Астраханская область
312302215100028
55.  Чернышова Галина Алексеевна  
Москва
309774612400351
56.  Сатенов Мутиголла Темирбаевич  
Астраханская область
304300503300095
57.  Омарова Зугра Османовна  
Дагестан, республика
305056016500032
58.  Морозов Михаил Валерьевич  
Тверская область
316695200067037
59.  Аракелян Алексан Суренович  
Московская область
311500423100036
60.  Казаковский Иван Мартынович  
Красноярский край
316246800107921
61.  Овсянников Сергей Николаевич  
Красноярский край
313244826200020
62.  Гаджиев Айгази Табулдуевич  
Дагестан, республика
305054601200191
63.  Богданова Тамара Сергеевна  
Тверская область
305691401400190
64.  Сергеев Анатолий Михайлович  
Самарская область
315631300025926
65.  Барановский Вадим Федорович  
Кемеровская область
317420500074915
66.  Ягьяев Нариман Аблаевич  
Краснодарский край
307231525600060
67.  Гаппоев Казбек Матвеевич  
Северная Осетия - Алания, республика
317151300018540
68.  Шугайло Василий Иванович  
Приморский край
311251129100072
69.  Баннов Иван Яковлевич  
Приморский край
311251110400069
70.  Бакиев Рашит Рафаелевич  
Астраханская область
316302500051634
71.  Городилова Надежда Васильевна  
Кемеровская область
309425009800032
72.  Климов Никита Дмитриевич  
Бурятия, республика
318032700005532
73.  Бзыков Алан Зашарбекович  
Северная Осетия - Алания, республика
306151624300016
74.  Файзулин Александр Николаевич  
Волгоградская область
311345917200046
75.  Монастырев Александр Александрович  
Волгоградская область
316344300066570