Разведение оленей
Компании с 1 по 75 из 804 | ОГРН |
---|---|
1. ТСКО "НЕРГЭТ" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Кобяйский, с. Себян-Кюель, ул. Школьная, д. 21 |
1131400001655 |
2. "ГИРВАС", ООО республика Татарстан, г. Казань, ул. Масгута Латыпова, д. 34, кв. 34-40 |
1025100687347 |
3. СПК (КРО) "СИБИК" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Верхнеколымский, с. Утая |
1071448000733 |
4. СПК (РО) "ИЛИ" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Алданский, с. Хатыстыр |
1021400522087 |
5. "КАРЫМ", ООО Республика Алтай, Майминский район, с. Усть-Муны, пер. Сосновый Бор, д. 5 |
1130411001600 |
6. КРО КМНС (Э) "ГАРПАНГА" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Эвено-Бытантайский Национальный, с. Батагай-Алыта, ул. Советская, д. 8 |
1151400000872 |
7. "ЯМАЛЬСКОЕ", ООО Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Ямальский район, с. Сеяха, ул. Береговая, д. 7, кв. 3 |
1188901005215 |
8. КРОКМНС-Э "ВТП" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Томпонский, с. Тополиное, ул. Советская, д. 8, кв. 4 |
1071400002607 |
9. СРО КМН КС "ВАНЕ-ПАРОДСКАЯ" Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Тазовский район, п. Тазовский, ул. Геофизиков, д. 30, кв. 13 |
1048900304683 |
10. СХПК "ПОБЕДА" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Момский, с. Буор-Сысы, мкр Айхал, д. 43 |
1131448001321 |
11. РОДОВАЯ ОБЩИНА "АЛТАМА" (ЗОЛОТО) Забайкальский край, г. Чита, ул. Трактовая, д. 70, кв. 115 |
1147500000394 |
12. ТСО КМНС "ДОГДО" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Момский, с. Кулун-Елбют, ул. М. Черёмкина, д. 24, корп. 2 |
1141400002556 |
13. " ОБЩИНА ЯСАВЭЙ", ООО Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Ямальский район, с. Панаевск, ул. Вануйто Енсо, д. 5, кв. 1 |
1158901000202 |
14. СПК "ХОТУ-АС" Красноярский край, Эвенкийский район, п. Ессей, ул. Имени Эспек А. Н., д. 19, кв. 1 |
1082470000403 |
15. РОКМНС "ВУАЗЛЭШЬ ПАЛЬ" Мурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро, ул. Вокуева, д. 1, кв. 49 |
1195190005152 |
16. СРО КМНС (Э) "ЭДЯН" (ТЕЧЕНИЕ РЕКИ) Амурская область, Селемджинский район, с. Ивановское, ул. Таежная, д. 6, кв. 2 |
1192801007442 |
17. СПК (РО) "НЭКЭ" республика Саха (Якутия) , у. Алданский, с. Хатыстыр |
1031400016097 |
18. СЕМЕЙНАЯ (РОДОВАЯ) ОБЩИНА КОРЕННЫХ МАЛОЧИСЛЕННЫХ НАРОДОВ СЕВЕРА АМУРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ "КАДАР" Амурская область, Тындинский район, с. Усть-Нюкжа, ул. Брусничная, д. 2 |
1082800000040 |
19. "МАРИИНСК", ООО Республика Алтай, Шебалинский район, с. Мариинск, ул. Центральная |
1110411005660 |
20. "ЯРАНО", ООО Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, г. Салехард, ул. Имени Василия Подшибякина, д. 45А, кв. 9 |
1178901002576 |
21. СРО КМНС "ТААСТАК КАЙА" (КАМЕННАЯ ГОРА) Красноярский край, п. Попигай, ул. Набережная, д. 5, кв. 2 |
1232400019092 |
22. "ГОРНЫЙ АНУЙ", ООО Алтайский край, с. Солонешное, ул. П. Сухова, влд. 33 |
1232200014232 |
23. ГУП РТ "МАРАЛХОЗ "ТУРАН" Республика Тыва, Пий-Хемский район, г. Туран, ул. Кочетова, д. 11 |
1131720000092 |
24. "ХАИЛИНО-ВАЯМ", ООО Камчатский край, Олюторский район, с. Хаилино, ул. Центральная, д. 9, а, кв. 4 |
1134177001694 |
25. МУП "СЕБЯН" ИМ. П.А.КЕЙМЕТИНОВА Республика Саха (Якутия), у Кобяйский, с. Себян-Кюель, ул. Школьная, зд. 24 |
1021400673832 |
26. ГУП КОРЯКСКОГО АВТНОНОМНОГО ОКРУГА ОЛЕНЕВОДЧЕСКО-ПРОМЫСЛОВЫЙ СОВХОЗ "КОРФСКИЙ" Камчатский край, Олюторский район, с. Хаилино, ул. Центральная |
1048200840170 |
27. "РЕМСТРОЙИНВЕСТ", ООО республика Саха (Якутия) , г. Якутск, ул. Аммосова, д. 6, корп. 1, кв. 27 |
1061435048058 |
28. СРО КМНС АМУРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ "ИМА" (ЧЁРНАЯ ВОДА) Амурская область, Селемджинский район, с. Ивановское, ул. Колхозная, д. 4 |
1192801008883 |
29. ТСО КМНС СЕЛЕМДЖИНСКОГО РАЙОНА АМУРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ "АВЛАЯ" (РАВНИНА) Амурская область, Селемджинский район, с. Ивановское, ул. Колхозная, д. 4 |
1192801008290 |
30. СПК КРО "НУТЕНДЛИ" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Нижнеколымский, п. Черский, ул. Дзержинского, д. 40, кв. 4 |
1021400769422 |
31. МУП "СИЛЯННЯХСКИЙ" республика Саха (Якутия) , улус Усть-Янский, с. Сайылык, ул. Портовская |
1061429000390 |
32. НО РОКМНС "ШЭНТЭМБАЛЬ" ("ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ") Мурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро, ул. Пионерская, д. 6, кв. 36 |
1055100095038 |
33. ПСХК КРО "ТОККО" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Олекминский, с. Тяня, ул. Набережная, д. 14 |
1021400807361 |
34. АО "ТАБА" республика Саха (Якутия), г. Якутск, ул. Орджоникидзе, д. 20 |
1021401060339 |
35. СРО КМНС "КАРГЫ" (МЕЛКОВОДЬЕ) Красноярский край, Таймырский Долгано-Ненецкий район, п. Катырык Сельского Поселения Хатанга, ул. Школьная, д. 11, кв. 1 |
1132468036172 |
36. СРО КМНС (Э) "АЙМАКИЛ" (РОДСТВЕННИКИ) Амурская область, Селемджинский район, с. Ивановское, ул. Колхозная, д. 3, кв. 4 |
1192801010874 |
37. СРО КМНС "ХАРП" Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Ямальский район, с. Яр-Сале, ул. Мира, д. 30Б, кв. 2 |
1208900002618 |
38. МУП "ПОБЕДА" республика Саха (Якутия) , улус Момский, с. Кулун-Елбют |
1041400782390 |
39. СЕМЕЙНО-РОДОВАЯ ОБЩИНА КОРЕННЫХ МАЛОЧИСЛЕННЫХ НАРОДОВ СЕВЕРА "ЯЛЯ-ВИДЯ" Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Шевченко, д. 88-Б, кв. 204-А |
1118900001142 |
40. МУП СХТП "ЗАПОЛЯРЬЕ" Чукотский автономный округ, Чукотский район, с. Лаврентия, ул. Набережная, д. 8 |
1028700516965 |
41. СРО КМНС "СЫАТАА" Республика Саха (Якутия), с. Кыстатыам, ул. Шемякова, д. 33 |
1241400001127 |
42. СПК КООПХОЗ "ЕРВ" Ненецкий автономный округ, Заполярный район, п. Красное |
1028301648451 |
43. КРО МНС (Э) "БУГЧАЛКАН" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Момский, с. Сасыр, ул. Лесная, д. 10, корп. 1 |
1141400000378 |
44. НО ТСОКМНС "САМЬ-СЫЙТ" ("ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ СААМОВ") Мурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро, ул. Пионерская, д. 4, кв. 59 |
1105100000818 |
45. "ОМЕГА И КО", ООО Алтайский край, Алтайский район, п. Черемшанка, ул. Парковая, д. 5 |
1022201907310 |
46. ОСПК "СУРИНДИНСКИЙ" Красноярский край, Эвенкийский район, п. Суринда, ул. Набережная, д. 18, кв. 2 |
1142411000654 |
47. МУ СХП "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" Чукотский автономный округ, Иультинский район, с. Конергино, ул. им. Ленина, д. 5 |
1028700588630 |
48. СПК "ЧЭ" Хабаровский край, Охотский район, с. Арка, ул. Колхозная, д. 24, кв. 2 |
1192724001986 |
49. "СОХ "БАЙДАРАТА", ООО Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Приуральский район, с. Харсаим, ул. Набережная, д. 12 |
1108901001076 |
50. РО КМНС "АНАМДЖАК" (ЛОСЬ) Республика Саха (Якутия), Нерюнгринский район, с. Иенгра, ул. Сосновая, д. 3, кв. 1 |
1021401004943 |
51. "МХ - РЕСУРСЫ", ООО Приморский край, г. Артем, ул. Дежнева, д. 60 |
1162502050061 |
52. "ЗОЛОТО АЛТАЯ", ООО Алтайский край, с. Солонешное, ул. П. Сухова, двлд. 82, помещ. 2 |
1202200010176 |
53. СХ ПК "ОБЩИНА ХАРА-САЛАА" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Верхоянский, с. Улахан-Кюель, ул. З. С. Шалагина, д. 12 |
1031400388227 |
54. "ВЕЛЕС", ООО Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Тургенева, зд. 75Б, офис 6 |
1202500015410 |
55. СХПЗК "ТАБА-ЯНА" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Усть-Янский, пгт Депутатский, мкр Арктика, д. 3, цок5 |
1071429000202 |
56. "СОХ-ЯМАЛ", ООО Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Ямальский район, с. Сеяха, ул. Бамовская, д. 6, кв. 2 |
1028900512948 |
57. "КРО БЕРЕЛЯХ", ООО Республика Саха (Якутия), с. Чкалов, ул. Центральная, д. 16 |
1211400006234 |
58. "ЛИДЕР", ООО Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. Ленина, д. 221А, помещ. 11, оф. 104 |
1182468066186 |
59. "ФИРМА КУРДЮМ", ЗАО Республика Алтай, Усть-Коксинский район, с. Карагай |
1020400564975 |
60. ОБЩИНА "ГОНАМ" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Алданский, с. Хатыстыр, ул. С. Петрова, д. 15 |
1031400017714 |
61. МУП "БОРОГОНСКОЕ" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Булунский, с. Намы |
1021400578396 |
62. ОБЩИНА "ЯМБ ТО" Ненецкий автономный округ, Заполярный район, п. Каратайка, ул. Центральная, д. 24 |
1162901057252 |
63. КРО МНС(Э) "АНДЫГЫЧАН" Республика Саха (Якутия), у. Момский, с. Сасыр |
1121400000094 |
64. ОБЩИНА "ЯМБ ТО" Ненецкий автономный округ, Заполярный район, п. Каратайка |
1112900000080 |
65. "ГОРНОЕ", ООО Алтайский край, Чарышский район, с. Чарышское, ул. Центральная, д. 27 |
1022202956632 |
66. "БАРНАУЛ-ТСК", ООО Тюменская область, г. Тюмень, ул. Салтыкова-Щедрина, д. 59, корп. 1/1 |
1032201960251 |
67. НАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ АРТЕЛЬ "КАМЧАТКА ДЮ (ДОМ)" Камчатский край, Быстринский район, с. Анавгай, ул. Октябрьская, д. 8, кв. 1 |
1024101225268 |
68. РО КМНС Э "ИН" Забайкальский край, Каларский район, с. Чапо-Олого, ул. Набережная, д. 13, кв. 1 |
1187500000082 |
69. "БОРИСОВА ГОРА", ООО Тверская область, г. Тверь, пр-кт Победы, д. 35, пом. XII, офис 504 |
1236900001854 |
70. "ОЛЕНЕВОД", ООО Республика Алтай, Усть-Канский район, с. Яконур, ул. Улагашева, д. 7 |
1100411000029 |
71. "ТИХИЙ ДОН", ООО Воронежская область, г. Воронеж, проспект Патриотов, д. 47, офис 23 |
1193668028388 |
72. СПК "ИНДИГА" Ненецкий автономный округ, Заполярный район, п. Индига |
1038302271061 |
73. СРО КМНС (Э) "ЛАЛИГИР" Амурская область, Селемджинский район, с. Ивановское, ул. Таежная, д. 7, кв. 2 |
1192801010863 |
74. ОСПК "СУЗУН" Красноярский край, п. Тухард, ул. Центральная, стр. 1 |
1072469000163 |
75. СХ/А "МАРАЛ" Камчатский край, Мильковский район, с. Мильково, ул. Советская, д. 15, а |
1054100117224 |