Бизнес-справочник "7m"

Выращивание овощей

Компании с 1 по 75 из 5965 ОГРН
01.  СНТ "ИЗУМРУДНЫЙ"  
Свердловская область, г. Асбест, ул. Ленинградская, дом 25, квартира 22
1186658090090
02.  СНТ "ВОЛГА"  
Московская область, Серпуховский район, д. Глазово-2
1085077000106
03.  "ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ВОСТОК", ООО  
Республика Башкортостан, г. Октябрьский, ул. Трудовая, д. 1
1070265000750
04.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ТЮЛЬПАН"  
Приморский край, г. Фокино, пос. Дунай, ул. Морская, д. 20, кв. 28
1142503001222
05.  КООПЕРАТИВ ОВОЩНЫХ ЯМОК "ЗАПАС - 2"  
Свердловская область, г. Асбест, ул. Советская, д. 17, кв. 31
1026600631397
06.  СНТ "ДОЛИНА"  
Ставропольский край, Шпаковский район, хутор Грушевый Нижний, ул. Грушовая, д. 37
1072600001099
07.  "НЕРАСТАННОЕ" СНТ  
Московская область, Чеховский район, д. Голыгино
1025006394181
08.  КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №1  
Ивановская область, Родниковский район, г. Родники, площадь Ленина, д. 1, кв. 9
1023701760191
09.  СТ "САД №1"  
Калининградская область, г. Калининград, пгт. А.Космодемьянского, ул. Арзамасская
1023900779484
10.  АГРОХОЛДИНГ "АКЪЯР", ООО  
Республика Башкортостан, Хайбуллинский район, с. Акъяр, проспект Салавата Юлаева, дом 5
1150280048181
11.  СНТ "ГУДОК"  
Свердловская область, Артемовский район, г. Артемовский, ул. Свободы, дом 47, квартира 3
1156677001271
12.  "АРИСТОКРАТ", ООО  
Ростовская область, Аксайский район, г. Аксай, ул. Чапаева, д. 175
1116189001906
13.  "СТРОЙ-МАСТЕР", ООО  
Республика Калмыкия, г. Элиста, Восточная Промзона 10-й проезд
1060814090600
14.  САДОВО - ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "УРОЖАЙ"  
Оренбургская область, Кувандыкский район, д. Тлявгулово, ул. -, д. 0
1035602454315
15.  КФХ "АНИСИМОВО"  
Вологодская область, Шекснинский район, д. Анисимово, дом 112
1163525107239
16.  "КИТ-АГРО", ООО  
Рязанская область, Спасский район, с. Ижевское, ул. Зеленая, д. 91
1096215001552
17.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ-1"  
Смоленская область, Ярцевский район, г. Ярцево, проспект Металлургов, д. 31, кв. 52
1026700975531
18.  "ГРАСС-К", ООО  
Московская область, Одинцовский район, пос. Летний Отдых, Звенигородское шоссе, владение 3, строение 22, офис/этаж 21/2
1185024002866
19.  СНТ "ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ"  
Тюменская область, г. Тобольск, ул. Октябрьская, д. 64, кв. 20
1107232031774
20.  "АНТАРЕС", ООО  
Краснодарский край, Северский район, с. Львовское, ул. Гагарина, дом 28, квартира 2
1192375036094
21.  "БИОРАЙ", ООО  
г. Санкт-Петербург, проспект Богатырский, дом 7, корпус 3, квартира 297
1137847303593
22.  ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ДАЧНИК"  
Кемеровская Область - Кузбасс область, г. Белово, пгт. Инской, ул. Тобольская, д. 1, корпус В
1124202000636
23.  "БЕРЁЗА", ООО  
Оренбургская область, г. Новотроицк, ул. Советская, дом 57, квартира 26
1195658009800
24.  СК "ДОК"  
Красноярский край, г. Железногорск, ул. 60 Лет Влксм, дом 8, квартира 47
1022401419809
25.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗАРЕЧНОЕ"  
Оренбургская область, г. Бузулук, ул. Красногвардейская, дом 11, квартира 2
1025600579180
26.  СНТ "СТАРК"  
Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург, ул. Ветеранов Труда (Поселок им. Куйбышева Мк, д. 15, корпус А
1135658010290
27.  СНТ "НАДЕЖДА"  
Кировская область, Кирово-Чепецкий район, д. Черные Чежеги
1034313500847
28.  С. Т. " ЩЕТИНКИНА П Е"  
Красноярский край, Ачинский район, 640 Километр Автодороги "Байкал"
1122443000570
29.  ТСН СНТ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК 1"  
Тюменская область, г. Тюмень, ул. Одесская, д. 1
1097232013735
30.  "ТЕРРА ДИАЛОГ", ООО  
Московская область, Раменский район, д. Старково, ул. "Малиновка" Днп, дом 37
1155040004118
31.  "УЛАН-УДЭАГРОТЕХ", ООО  
Республика Бурятия, г. Улан-Удэ, ул. Жердева, д. 10А
1130327004719
32.  "ТЕПЛИЧНЫЙ МИР", ООО  
Республика Татарстан, Арский район, с. Ашитбаш, ул. Г. Тукая, дом 45, помещение 1
1161690122550
33.  СНТ "ПОЛЕТ"  
Самарская область, г. Самара, ул. Юбилейная, д. 39, кв. 6
1056312058340
34.  СНТ "СЕЛЬХОЗТЕХНИКА"  
Республика Татарстан, Нижнекамский район, г. Нижнекамск, ул. Вокзальная, дом 22, помещение 2
1091651002101
35.  "БИРГО", ООО  
Московская область, г. Егорьевск, ул. Парижской Коммуны, д. 1Б
1125011000014
36.  КФХ УХОЧИНОЙ Т.П.  
Красноярский край, Енисейский район, д. Усть-Тунгуска, ул. Центральная, д. 64
1032401111225
37.  СНТ "ВИКТОРИЯ ПЛЮС"  
Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ - Югра, г. Нефтеюганск, микрорайон 16-й, дом 2, квартира 84
1158619001111
38.  СНТ "ЛЕСОСПЛАВЩИК"  
Иркутская область, г. Братск, жилой район Центральный, ул. Крупской, дом 20, квартира 62
1023800843703
39.  "ГРИНН", ООО  
Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Софьи Ковалевской, д. 3, офис 115
1116670030212
40.  СНТ "ПЛАНЕТА-2"  
Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Толстого, дом 35, квартира 85
1032501062758
41.  ДНТ "ВОЛЖСКАЯ ЖЕМЧУЖИНА"  
Саратовская область, г. Балаково, ул. Саратовское Шоссе, д. 2
1106439001096
42.  ДНТ "ДОМОСТРОИТЕЛЬ"  
Белгородская область, Белгородский район, пгт. Северный, ул. Шоссейная, д. 34
1103130001512
43.  СНТ "ВИКТОРИЯ"  
Московская область, г. Королев, ул. Чехова, д. 13, кв. 333
1125018011150
44.  ДНТ "ЯСНАЯ ПОЛЯНА"  
Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ - Югра, Нефтеюганский район, территория Лицензионный Уч-К Усть-Балыкский, ул. Куст, д. 103
1088619000711
45.  СНТ "НАДЕЖДА-2"  
Новосибирская область, Мошковский район, с. Новомошковское, садовое неком-е товарищество Надежда-2, участок 42
1025405227616
46.  СНТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №4"  
Свердловская область, г. Нижний Тагил, ул. Гвардейская, дом 36, квартира 22
1026602088479
47.  "УСПЕХ", ООО  
Красноярский край, Минусинский район, с. Селиваниха, ул. Некрасова, д. 1
1042401401250
48.  СНП "ПАНЬШИНО"  
Ульяновская область, Радищевский район, с. Паньшино, Церковная Ул., д. 10
1117313000254
49.  АО "ПЕНЗЕНСКИЙ ТЕПЛИЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ"  
Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Тепличная, дом 1
1085809001882
50.  "ОРИЕНТ", ООО  
Тюменская область, г. Тюмень, ул. Петербургская, д. 50
1037200641697
51.  СНТ "ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК"  
Иркутская область, г. Ангарск, в 40 м юго-западнее станции "трудовая"
1043800518992
52.  "ДЕМЕТРА", ООО  
Краснодарский край, Тбилисский район, хутор Песчаный, ул. Строительная, д. 31
1082351000071
53.  "ВОДОПОЛЬЕ", ООО  
Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Малая Кропоткина, дом 7
1185476034325
54.  СНТ "ЗВЕЗДА"  
Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск, ул. Сахалинская, дом 108, корпус а, квартира 16
1156501009224
55.  СНТ "НИГИШЛАМБСКОЕ"  
Республика Карелия, Прионежский район, д. Лососинное
1021001120876
56.  СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ АРТЕЛЬ КОЛХОЗ-ПЛЕМЗАВОД "ЛЕНИНСКИЙ ПУТЬ" ХАРАБАЛИНСКОГО РАЙОНА АСТРАХАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ  
Астраханская область, Харабалинский район, г. Харабали, ул. Буденного, дом 10
1023000707718
57.  КФХ "ВАЙНАХ"  
Тверская область, Конаковский район, д. Осиновка
1026901734420
58.  ДНТ "ЗАГОРКИ"  
Забайкальский край, Читинский район, с. Засопка, ул. Центральная, д. 19
1107524000418
59.  "ЗЕЛЕНАЯ ИНДУСТРИЯ", ООО  
Иркутская область, Иркутский район, с. Максимовщина, ул. Комсомольская, дом 31
1063827021191
60.  "ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ САД", ООО  
г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Фрунзе, д. 24, корпус Г, кв. 7Н
1037821054787
61.  СТ "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ"  
Свердловская область, г. Асбест, ул. Челюскинцев, дом 15/1, квартира 68
1026600631430
62.  "МОП", ООО  
Волгоградская область, Городищенский район, хутор Варламов, ул. Весовая, д. 1
1063455048876
63.  САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" ГЛАВКПРИОКСКСТРОЯ  
Тульская область, г. Тула, Пировский проезд, д. 15
1087154027564
64.  СНТ №71 "НАДЕЖДА"  
Пермский край, г. Пермь, территория Снт N 71 Надежда
1025901516574
65.  НСТ "ДРУЖБА"  
Республика Башкортостан, Туймазинский район, г. Туймазы, пер. Ленина, д. 19, кв. 22
1060200012542
66.  СНТ "ДНО ЗНАНИЕ"  
Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск, хутор Камчатка, ул. Поселковая, дом 62
1032309096643
67.  СПК "СЛЯДНЕВО", ООО  
Нижегородская область, Богородский район, д. Сляднево, ул. 200 Метров Северо-Западнее Д. Сляднево
1125252002226
68.  ДНТ "КАМЕНКА-1"  
Самарская область, Красноармейский район, территория днт Каменка-1, дом 15, корпус а
1116375000675
69.  "ВЕКТОР-Ц", ООО  
Ставропольский край, г. Ставрополь, ул. М. Морозова, дом 16, корпус 1
1142651010622
70.  ДНП "ЗАОКСКИЕ ДАЛИ"  
Тульская область, Заокский район, рп. Заокский, ул. Ленина, дом 58а
1067146007213
71.  "РАССВЕТ", ООО  
Курганская область, г. Курган, ул. Ленина, д. 41, кв. 68
1144501001974
72.  "СЕВАГРОСОЮЗ", ООО  
г. Севастополь, ул. Чернореченская, дом 114
1149204043526
73.  "ЩЕДРОДАР", ООО  
Астраханская область, Ахтубинский район, с. Пологое Займище, территория Микрорайон-1, д. 1
1143022000483
74.  СНТ "ЯДРОШИНО НИИРТА"  
Московская область, Истринский район, д. Ядромино
1025001816399
75.  СНТ "ГАЗОВИК"  
Кемеровская Область - Кузбасс область, Юргинский район, д. Алаево, ул. Центральная, д. 76
1114230000224